Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
U10 Sign of the Skier Invitational - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - ON - Mansfield Ski Club
2/16/2018 10:00 AM

Female Results¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
FEB.16 U10 INVITATIONAL  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. REC18.5002  
Mansfield Ski Club FEBRUARY 16, 2018 
AOA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 35 Endean, Sophie OSLER 41.18 40.33 1:21.51 
17 31 Maclaren, Bella TSC 40.13 42.21 1:22.34 
18 49 Tillmanns, Charlee HORS 40.78 41.68 1:22.46 
19 16 McLean, Penny MAN 40.93 41.66 1:22.59 
20 4 Jolivet, Sophie MAN 41.14 41.46 1:22.60 
21 36 Kembar, Isabella GEORG 45.73 37.35 1:23.08 
22 37 Ferguson, Kylie MAN 41.70 41.89 1:23.59 
23 41 MaksyMec, Sophia MAN 41.61 42.49 1:24.10 
24 9 Dennison, Claire MAN 41.20 43.05 1:24.25 
25 13 Hancock, Sophie Msksc 40.19 44.46 1:24.65 
26 51 Ritchie, Anna Craig 41.55 43.37 1:24.92 
27 25 Ing, Sofi SV 41.89 43.35 1:25.24 
28 43 Dennison, Grace MAN 41.56 43.85 1:25.41 
29 38 Landon, Kate TSC 42.33 43.53 1:25.86 
2 Corrin, Annie Craig 41.05 44.81 1:25.86 
31 5 Creed, Jules OSLER 40.95 45.02 1:25.97 
32 30 Pacaud, Lucy OSLER 42.64 43.46 1:26.10 
33 33 Gunderson, Charlotte Craig 43.87 42.25 1:26.12 
34 50 Steinberg, Taylor MAN 42.51 43.78 1:26.29 
35 40 Holmes, Olivia MAN 42.94 43.59 1:26.53 
36 24 Kaiser, Betsy Craig 43.68 44.15 1:27.83 
37 45 Bryant, McKenna MAN 43.46 44.77 1:28.23 
38 44 McQuay, Delila HORS 43.65 45.48 1:29.13 
39 23 Hunter, Ruby TSC 45.19 44.22 1:29.41 
40 58 Lee, Gily SV 45.89 43.66 1:29.55 
41 48 Zlomislich, Holly GLA 45.93 43.80 1:29.73 
42 55 Boyd, Tessa OSLER 44.76 45.90 1:30.66 
43 57 Ritchie, Scarlett Craig 46.16 45.45 1:31.61 
44 56 Dennis, Alia MAN 43.91 49.33 1:33.24 
45 26 Coleshill, Claire HORS 46.09 47.36 1:33.45 
46 28 Magwood, Paige OSLER 46.23 47.85 1:34.08 
47 27 Holmes, Reese MAN 46.03 50.30 1:36.33 
48 7 Needham, Julia OSLER 47.56 50.45 1:38.01 
49 10 Daca, Bridget MAN 48.37 51.98 1:40.35 
50 34 Berry, Charlotte SV 50.00 51.62 1:41.62 
51 22 Cook, Samantha MAN 51.61 52.80 1:44.41 
52 11 Booth, Chloe Craig 53.51 54.11 1:47.62 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
 
 
 
16-02-18 / LIST: REC18.5002GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved