Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
WMC CHAMPIONSHIPS SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/14/2018 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/14/2018                     Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-14-18 
Western Maine Conference Championships SL 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 29.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
65 M Thomas Morris 49.98 (4) 51.79 (3) 1:41.77 (3) 3 * 
73 M George Ruth 58.58 (8) 59.96 (7) 1:58.54 (7) 7 * 
56 M Alex Hall 59.03 (11 1:05.84 (12 2:04.87 (9) 9 * 
81 M Griffin Primeau 1:01.03 (12 1:04.05 (10 2:05.08 (10) 10 * 
94 M Connor Tull 1:11.84 (27 1:23.26 (29 2:35.10 (28) 28 
104 M Sumner Rugh 1:16.78 (31 1:20.80 (26 2:37.58 (30) 30 
109 M Jack Martin 1:22.74 (39 1:38.97 (47 3:01.71 (43) 43 
99 M Patrick Bergen 1:25.57 (46 1:39.54 (48 3:05.11 (47) 47 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
58 M Killian Lathrop 47.08 (1) 48.13 (1) 1:35.21 (1) 1 * 
67 M Ian Geikie 48.39 (2) 56.81 (6) 1:45.20 (4) 4 * 
82 M Duncan Geikie 1:03.82 (17 1:06.33 (14 2:10.15 (15) 15 * 
95 M Wylie Fiutak 1:04.00 (19 1:07.27 (15 2:11.27 (16) 16 * 
89 M Samuel Dresser 1:10.11 (25 1:11.79 (20 2:21.90 (22) 22 
105 M Angus Fiutak 1:45.23 (59 1:32.74 (43 3:17.97 (50) 50 
110 M Nicholas Clifford 1:32.57 (53 1:49.94 (58 3:22.51 (51) 51 
75 M Gannon Stewart 1:11.66 (26 DNF 69 
100 M Bear Huffard 1:18.74 (35 DNF 69 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 49.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
53 M Alexander Richard 53.54 (5) 54.94 (4) 1:48.48 (5) 5 * 
78 M Mac Lindsay 1:01.93 (13 1:02.21 (8) 2:04.14 (8) 8 * 
97 M Marshall Ray 1:05.76 (22 1:06.16 (13 2:11.92 (17) 17 * 
62 M Jack Gustafson 1:05.75 (21 1:10.38 (18 2:16.13 (19) 19 * 
70 M Harrison Holmes 1:03.26 (14 1:14.81 (24 2:18.07 (20) 20 
84 M William Murphy 1:09.57 (24 1:11.60 (19 2:21.17 (21) 21 
91 M George Kendall 1:13.48 (28 1:15.76 (25 2:29.24 (25) 25 
107 M Conor Nadeau 1:18.58 (33 1:27.13 (34 2:45.71 (32) 32 
118 M Jack Manning 1:18.32 (32 1:30.00 (37 2:48.32 (33) 33 
114 M Andrew Klein 1:23.21 (41 1:30.97 (40 2:54.18 (38) 38 
112 M Nathan Bryant 1:32.15 (52 1:23.97 (31 2:56.12 (39) 39 
102 M J. Henry Clapp 1:19.74 (38 1:43.33 (50 3:03.07 (45) 45 
116 M Colby Becker 1:48.79 (64 1:54.91 (60 3:43.70 (60) 60 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2018 5:01:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved