page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ |
USA - WY - snow king resort
2/12/2018 3:30 PM
Overall Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/12/2018 Page 2
2018 Picas Margararita Cup
3 GS
February 12, 2018
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
48 23 Swap Nixon Tucker 53.30 (38) 53.73 (38) 1:47.03 (35)
49 6 FactS Hein George 53.58 (40) 53.49 (37) 1:47.07 (36)
50 37 Stio Wheeler Lou Lou 54.10 (14) 53.43 (13) 1:47.53 (14)
51 24 Powde Davidsson Peter 53.48 (39) 54.38 (40) 1:47.86 (37)
52 54 The Y Comeau Fern 54.78 (46) 53.21 (33) 1:47.99 (38)
53 12 Villa Wendt Gary 53.26 (36) 54.89 (43) 1:48.15 (39)
54 181 Douch Krill Brian 53.82 (41) 54.66 (41) 1:48.48 (40)
55 26 Powde Hopple Jeremy 54.22 (43) 55.22 (44) 1:49.44 (41)
56 69 The N Nolan Conner 55.63 (50) 53.83 (39) 1:49.46 (42)
57 84 Send Pelosi Max 54.27 (44) 55.50 (45) 1:49.77 (43)
58 131 Powde Hebard Leila 55.96 (15) 54.89 (15) 1:50.85 (15)
59 110 Taco McBride Kent 56.39 (52) 54.85 (42) 1:51.24 (44)
60 14 Cash Maslow Andrew 55.38 (49) 56.50 (47) 1:51.88 (45)
61 187 Carpe Hamburger Jackson 56.83 (53) 55.67 (46) 1:52.50 (46)
62 11 Villa Piper Paul 55.33 (48) 58.48 (51) 1:53.81 (47)
63 85 Send Kilgore Hans 55.05 (47) 59.02 (53) 1:54.07 (48)
64 39 Stio Hayssen Tory 57.75 (16) 56.47 (16) 1:54.22 (16)
65 72 Jacks Kistler Charlie 57.68 (55) 56.79 (48) 1:54.47 (49)
66 10 Villa Peters Bob 56.13 (51) 59.01 (52) 1:55.14 (50)
67 73 Jacks Lovett Joe 57.64 (54) 57.91 (49) 1:55.55 (51)
68 112 Taco Giese John 57.71 (56) 59.49 (54) 1:57.20 (52)
69 119 Cousi Watsabaugh Rob 59.37 (59) 58.00 (50) 1:57.37 (53)
70 16 Cash Aukee Zane 58.56 (57) 1:00.30 (56) 1:58.86 (54)
71 190 Carpe Guthrie Ryan 59.70 (61) 59.50 (55) 1:59.20 (55)
72 91 The O Bird Michael 59.55 (60) 1:01.62 (59) 2:01.17 (56)
73 180 Douch Killmain Bob 1:00.86 (62) 1:01.24 (58) 2:02.10 (57)
74 40 Stio Schaefer Ryan 1:02.05 (64) 1:02.16 (60) 2:04.21 (58)
75 109 Taco Hakoshima Maho 1:03.71 (67) 1:00.74 (57) 2:04.45 (59)
76 97 El Ch Fauntleroy Tuck 1:01.91 (63) 1:02.72 (61) 2:04.63 (60)
77 9 Villa Leith Toby 1:02.51 (66) 1:03.37 (63) 2:05.88 (61)
78 33 Despe Kilmain Sarah 1:01.98 (17) 1:04.89 (17) 2:06.87 (17)
79 51 Plott Wheeler Meghan 1:02.81 (18) 1:05.58 (18) 2:08.39 (18)
80 183 Douch ODonnell Matt 1:05.52 (71) 1:02.94 (62) 2:08.46 (62)
81 3 FactS Merritt Brian 1:03.79 (68) 1:04.74 (65) 2:08.53 (63)
82 59 Stick McGee Scott 1:04.04 (69) 1:04.67 (64) 2:08.71 (64)
83 167 Maho Parazette Andy 1:02.15 (65) 1:07.42 (67) 2:09.57 (65)
84 58 Stick Parke Galen 1:06.54 (72) 1:05.46 (66) 2:12.00 (66)
85 90 The O Bringham Paige 1:04.78 (19) 1:07.61 (20) 2:12.39 (19)
86 7 Villa Brooks Tony 1:04.89 (70) 1:08.17 (69) 2:13.06 (67)
87 88 The O Hunter Laurie 1:07.40 (73) 1:08.01 (68) 2:15.41 (68)
88 123 Cousi Aufderheide Jessie 1:08.54 (20) 1:07.24 (19) 2:15.78 (20)
89 159 Every Henley Jack 1:08.21 (74) 1:10.50 (74) 2:18.71 (69)
90 79 Fish Krause Kelly 1:09.54 (81) 1:09.35 (71) 2:18.89 (70)
91 30 Despe Hall Libby 1:09.17 (21) 1:09.79 (21) 2:18.96 (21)
92 160 Every Lenz Brian 1:09.08 (79) 1:10.05 (73) 2:19.13 (71)
93 155 Retro George 1:10.48 (83) 1:09.09 (70) 2:19.57 (72)
94 111 Taco Jannotta Ned 1:09.20 (80) 1:10.70 (75) 2:19.90 (73)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/27/2018 2:13:11 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report