Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall Results¹
2018 Picas Margarita Cup 3 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WY - snow king resort
2/12/2018 3:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/12/2018                Page 2 
 
2018 Picas Margararita Cup 
3 GS 
February 12, 2018 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Jackson Hole Coast Guard Total Points : 60 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
70 Finnegan Patrick 48.06 (16 49.19 (18 1:37.25 (16) 5 
75 Prevot Nick 49.87 (22 49.82 (21 1:39.69 (21) 20 * 
71 Finnegan Gordon 50.63 (25 50.21 (24 1:40.84 (23) 18 * 
72 Kistler Charlie 57.68 (55 56.79 (48 1:54.47 (49) 12 * 
73 Lovett Joe 57.64 (54 57.91 (49 1:55.55 (51) 10 * 
74 Coin Tasso 
 
Team : Village Idiots Total Points : 59 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 Wendt Gary 53.26 (36 54.89 (43 1:48.15 (39) 2 
11 Piper Paul 55.33 (48 58.48 (51 1:53.81 (47) 14 * 
10 Peters Bob 56.13 (51 59.01 (52 1:55.14 (50) 11 * 
9 Leith Toby 1:02.51 (66 1:03.37 (63 2:05.88 (61) 20 * 
7 Brooks Tony 1:04.89 (70 1:08.17 (69 2:13.06 (67) 14 * 
8 Campbell Bill 59.12 (58 DSQ 
 
Team : We are Farmers bumbu Total Points : 52 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
106 Drechsel Reed 43.46 (6) 43.30 (7) 1:26.76 (5) 16 * 
101 Roberts Tina 46.68 (5) 45.04 (5) 1:31.72 (5) 16 * 
104 Bustard Mark 1:12.17 (85 1:14.95 (81 2:27.12 (80) 1 * 
103 Sirois Michelle 1:19.91 (25 1:14.39 (22 2:34.30 (22) 19 * 
102 Farmer Jamie 1:11.71 (22 
105 Grassell Megan 
 
Team : Fish Wright Total Points : 50 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
76 Hunt Rick 51.52 (32 50.87 (26 1:42.39 (26) 15 * 
81 Hunt David 50.81 (27 51.92 (29 1:42.73 (27) 14 * 
80 Kelleher Conner 51.56 (33 53.47 (36 1:45.03 (31) 10 * 
79 Krause Kelly 1:09.54 (81 1:09.35 (71 2:18.89 (70) 11 * 
77 Martin Max DSQ 41.16 (3) 
78 Kelleher Keely 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/27/2018 2:11:03 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved