Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Div 3 Boys GS IR¹
Div 3 State Meet Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/12/2018 10:00 AM

Div 3 Boys GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/12/2018                     Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : White Mt Total Points : 320.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Hunter Judge 35.66 (9) 36.45 (11 1:12.11 (11) 90.0 
16 Riley Corrigan 39.67 (27 40.22 (24 1:19.89 (24) 81.0 
28 Hayden Judge 40.29 (28 41.69 (28 1:21.98 (28) 77.0 
52 Ben Mackillop 43.40 (36 44.84 (35 1:28.24 (33) 72.0 
40 Logan Rimes 44.74 (41 44.48 (34 1:29.22 (37) 
64 Ronnie Mackillop 49.85 (57 52.30 (54 1:42.15 (54) 
 
Team : Bishop Brady Total Points : 302.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Max Marinace 39.34 (25 41.31 (27 1:20.65 (25) 80.0 
18 Karl Averill 40.96 (29 40.55 (25 1:21.51 (26) 79.0 
30 Will Verdi 41.08 (30 40.79 (26 1:21.87 (27) 78.0 
54 Andrea Annettoni 48.63 (49 44.11 (33 1:32.74 (42) 65.0 
66 Connor Buckley 49.09 (51 50.31 (52 1:39.40 (52) 
42 John Tauscher 58.09 (59 53.42 (55 1:51.51 (55) 
 
Team : Newfound Total Points : 282.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Reid Wilkins 42.17 (32 41.98 (29 1:24.15 (30) 75.0 
25 Matt Karkheck 43.23 (35 43.66 (30 1:26.89 (32) 73.0 
37 Jacob Blouin 44.63 (40 43.87 (32 1:28.50 (35) 70.0 
13 Trevor Robie 44.06 (38 48.69 (48 1:32.75 (43) 64.0 
49 Cian Connor 46.68 (47 49.06 (49 1:35.74 (46) 
61 Tuan Nguyen 49.44 (53 48.30 (46 1:37.74 (49) 
 
Team : Laconia Total Points : 235.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Thomas Turpin 32.98 (1) 33.85 (1) 1:06.83 (1) 100.0 
23 Brad Weeks 43.07 (34 47.96 (45 1:31.03 (39) 68.0 
35 Ayden Duncan 46.31 (44 45.31 (38 1:31.62 (40) 67.0 
47 Dakota Cross 38.71 (24 DNF 
59 Tucker Cross 
71 
 
Team : Prospect Mt Total Points : 194.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Tyker Bredbury 41.13 (31 43.83 (31 1:24.96 (31) 74.0 
41 Lucas Therrien 49.11 (52 49.62 (50 1:38.73 (50) 61.0 
53 Max Tuttle 49.05 (50 1:09.28 (56 1:58.33 (56) 59.0 
29 Jacob Blair 43.69 (37 DNF 
17 Colby Bisson 
65 Josh Kesler 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2018 1:23:27 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved