page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Competitors Div 3 Boys GS IR¹ |
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/12/2018 10:00 AM
Div 3 Boys GS TR¹ |
NH Team Scoring 2/12/2018 Page 1
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Bow Total Points : 362.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
27 Connor Wachsmuth 35.84 (11 35.69 (7) 1:11.53 (8) 93.0
39 Jonathan Cook 35.94 (14 35.92 (8) 1:11.86 (9) 92.0
3 Alexander Mangini 36.87 (17 35.63 (5) 1:12.50 (12) 89.0
15 Benjamin Wachsmuth 35.86 (12 37.30 (14 1:13.16 (13) 88.0
63 Aden Lipsy 36.37 (15 37.10 (13 1:13.47 (14)
51 Anthony Sampo 36.98 (19 37.40 (15 1:14.38 (17)
Team : Gilford Total Points : 360.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
24 Christian Workman 35.13 (7) 35.15 (3) 1:10.28 (3) 98.0
12 Tyler Hanf 34.98 (4) 35.48 (4) 1:10.46 (4) 97.0
36 Colton Workman 35.04 (5) 36.48 (12 1:11.52 (7) 94.0
60 Adam Donnelly 42.89 (33 45.44 (39 1:28.33 (34) 71.0
48 Max Stephan 45.36 (42 45.13 (37 1:30.49 (38)
72 Brendan Bergman 49.71 (56 49.63 (51 1:39.34 (51)
Team : Belmont Total Points : 359.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
8 Nolan Gagnon 34.18 (2) 34.53 (2) 1:08.71 (2) 99.0
20 Lars Major 35.88 (13 36.05 (9) 1:11.93 (10) 91.0
44 Mitchell Berry 36.37 (15 37.79 (16 1:14.16 (16) 86.0
32 Jake Deware 37.70 (23 38.07 (19 1:15.77 (20) 83.0
56
68
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 350.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
33 Aiden Markoff 35.11 (6) 35.65 (6) 1:10.76 (5) 96.0
9 Matthew Noyer 35.79 (10 37.90 (18 1:13.69 (15) 87.0
69 Seth Davis Rutledg 36.95 (18 37.80 (17 1:14.75 (18) 85.0
45 James Greason 37.58 (21 38.69 (21 1:16.27 (21) 82.0
21 Sam Meding 37.68 (22 39.01 (22 1:16.69 (22)
57 Jacob Long 39.37 (26 39.71 (23 1:19.08 (23)
Team : St Thomas Total Points : 321.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
2 Kyle Stamoulis 35.14 (8) 36.08 (10 1:11.22 (6) 95.0
14 Eli Borrin 37.51 (20 38.23 (20 1:15.74 (19) 84.0
26 Will George 34.79 (3) 47.59 (44 1:22.38 (29) 76.0
38 Owen Himmer 46.35 (45 45.84 (40 1:32.19 (41) 66.0
62 Connor Bloomstrom 48.13 (48 48.61 (47 1:36.74 (47)
50 Joey Perfilio 49.49 (55 47.33 (41 1:36.82 (48)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2018 1:23:27 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report