Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Wacky World Cup 2018 - Dual, Combined
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
2/11/2018 10:00 AM

2018 WWC Team Result¹print

                      DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  2018-02-11                 Page 2 
 
 
Each team must have 8 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : Canada Total Time : 12:46.25 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
55 Haywood-Farmer Osc 
 
Team : France Total Time : 12:47.04 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
51 Coach Trevor 39.96 (11 41.17 (15 1:21.13 (14) * 
27 Coach Justine 41.53 (19 42.43 (22 1:23.96 (18) * 
49 Blakeney Rachel 46.01 (33 45.91 (40 1:31.92 (37) * 
41 Dinn Ruby 46.24 (34 45.81 (39 1:32.05 (38) * 
43 Crowley Aubrey 47.82 (43 49.94 (50 1:37.76 (44) * 
47 Sissons Charlie 49.53 (46 49.88 (49 1:39.41 (47) * 
35 Nowicki Anthony 55.24 (70 52.46 (60 1:47.70 (66) * 
31 Rauch Matthew 58.82 (79 54.29 (65 1:53.11 (74) * 
33 Lott Corven 59.51 (83 57.87 (81 1:57.38 (80) 
45 Nadort AJ 59.61 (84 1:08.34 (10 2:07.95 (95) 
29 Todd Rya 1:13.21 (10 1:07.41 (10 2:20.62 (104 
37 Swirtlich Jacob 
39 Stillwell Devon 
 
Team : USA Total Time : 12:53.21 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
28 Coach Josh 37.19 (2) 36.31 (1) 1:13.50 (1) * 
52 Coach Sam 41.53 (19 39.49 (9) 1:21.02 (13) * 
50 Hurst Chloe 45.62 (30 43.19 (24 1:28.81 (27) * 
48 Jensen Jameson 51.68 (55 43.87 (26 1:35.55 (40) * 
38 Liddy Katie 53.33 (63 50.23 (51 1:43.56 (53) * 
46 Streadwick Mason 54.19 (65 54.02 (64 1:48.21 (67) * 
36 Meredith Hailey 55.93 (71 55.34 (71 1:51.27 (69) * 
40 Nadorozny Jaimie 56.34 (74 54.95 (70 1:51.29 (70) * 
34 Romanow Kestrel 1:02.51 (92 59.09 (86 2:01.60 (84) 
32 Davidson Sara 1:02.34 (91 1:04.77 (98 2:07.11 (93) 
44 Boice Mekenna 1:07.99 (10 1:05.32 (10 2:13.31 (99) 
30 Foster Jayne 2:20.15 (12 1:37.20 (12 3:57.35 (120 
42 Dinn Gabi 
 
Team : Great Britain Total Time : 13:08.97 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
22 Jerstad Josh 39.27 (9) 37.25 (4) 1:16.52 (3) * 
26 Coach Colton 41.14 (15 40.10 (12 1:21.24 (15) * 
2 Coach Emma 46.80 (40 45.09 (37 1:31.89 (35) * 
16 Wallace Feron 51.68 (55 47.48 (43 1:39.16 (45) * 
20 Sastre Hugo 51.14 (53 48.46 (45 1:39.60 (48) * 
14 Prelypchan Max 53.10 (60 52.88 (63 1:45.98 (61) * 
6 Dye Ava 57.60 (76 54.78 (69 1:52.38 (72) * 
12 Romanow Amos 1:01.90 (89 1:00.30 (89 2:02.20 (85) * 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-02-11 1:17:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved