Link to This Race | Results 1st run start list¹ |
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
2/11/2018 9:15 AM
run 2 complete
2nd run start list¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
2018 LES SCHWAB NORTHWEST CUP SERIES - LADIES
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:15 / 23:35 2/11/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 19 Sahm, Sophia 56.14 56 73 Wicklund, Allison 1:03.71
2 16 Gibbons, Anna 56.13 57 64 Jarmin, Annika 1:04.06
3 117 Lavelle, Chloe 55.22 58 80 Shelley, Olivia 1:04.09
4 41 McComb, Jessie 55.15 59 62 Weisbeek, Philine 1:04.38
5 40 Walther-Gingold, Tiger 55.06 60 86 Osgood, Charlotte 1:04.69
6 25 Farley, Amy 55.03 61 76 Hall, Sarah 1:04.72
7 38 Watkins, Taylor 54.78 62 84 Benda, Lucy 1:04.86
8 22 Collins, Molly 54.35 63 81 Post, Sophie 1:05.15
9 21 Healy, Diana 54.24 64 66 Del Sarto, Olivia 1:05.24
10 32 Troje, Anna 54.07 65 74 Tait, Jayden 1:05.29
11 10 Hoffman, Isabella 53.88 66 60 Gregor, Elysse 1:05.30
12 18 Ireton, Emma 53.86 67 85 Clayton, Audrey 1:05.31
13 23 Quesinberry, Elizabeth 53.64 68 63 Harrington, Zoe 1:06.26
14 26 Melby, Frances 53.33 69 90 McCann, Hannah 1:06.47
15 27 Peck, Maya 52.82 70 149 Stocking, Amelia 1:06.75
16 9 Stern, Madeline 52.41 71 72 Densley, Halli 1:06.76
17 14 Buck, Isabella 52.25 72 53 Friedman, Alexis 1:07.47
18 3 Boden, Farli 52.21 73 71 Tebb, Lily 1:08.10
19 1 Jurgensen, Savannah 52.17 74 82 Cornutt, Isabella 1:09.16
20 8 Nardone, Melissa 52.03 75 69 Joy, Audrey 1:09.49
21 12 Bouchard, Lili 51.64 76 88 Adriaanse, Merel 1:11.04
22 2 Bouchard, Alice 51.53 77 65 Toribio, Maya 1:11.56
23 5 Grzelak, Rachel 51.38 78 75 Connor, Olivia 1:12.41
24 20 Grosdidier, Riley 50.53 79 77 Bouchard, Coco 1:13.70
25 104 Wright, Evie 50.43 80 87 Garabedian, Helen 1:15.66
26 6 Knight, Josie 50.42 81 35 Ashe, Carina 1:16.75
27 13 Jones, Madison 50.42 82 89 Anderson, Callie Jo 1:19.96
28 7 Seeber, Hedy 49.97 83 91 Emmans, Anna 1:20.70
29 15 Baldwin, Tess 49.12 84 28 Greenslade, Mackenzie DSQ
30 11 Jones, Hailley 48.80 85 31 White, Halle DNF
31 52 Kaimaktchiev, Katharine 56.96 86 33 Von Melville, Taytum DNF
32 43 Howell, Annika 57.11 87 37 Bray, Elly DNF
33 130 Hislop, Hannah 57.19 88 47 Gemza, Alina DNF
34 24 Moore, Emma 57.70 89 61 Tebb, Molly DNF
35 36 Sullivan, Kestrel 57.98 90 83 Murphy, Sanne DNF
36 34 Hendrickson, Anne 58.06 91 92 Montesinos, Amanda DNF
37 58 Albright, Quinn 58.23 92 93 Ederstrom, Olivia DSQ
38 48 Howe, Louise 58.46
39 39 Willett, Aiden 58.69
40 54 Skoglund, Ella 59.02
41 59 McHenry, Marykate 59.54
42 29 Grimm, Courtney 1:00.02
43 45 Garabedian, Ginny Lou 1:00.29
44 68 Kinnaman, Ariana 1:01.26
45 70 Swanson, Madison 1:01.47
46 56 O`Kane, Piper 1:01.52
47 57 Williams, Payton 1:01.56
48 46 Evans, Quincy 1:01.60
49 78 Dock, Savina 1:02.09
50 44 Norkitis, Annelise 1:02.43
51 55 Rupar, Kitt 1:02.96
52 50 McDevitt, Zoe 1:03.00
53 67 Vlases, Chloe 1:03.13
54 51 Garabedian, Marion 1:03.18
55 42 Glaser, Hannah 1:03.53
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report