Link to This Race | Results race results¹ Start list¹ |
USA - PA - Hidden Valley
2/11/2018 10:00 AM
Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/10/2018 Page 1
USCSA ACSC
Hidden Valley
Feb 11, 2018 Womens SL
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 12 A PNST Derr Robin 41.67 (1) 39.53 (1) 1:21.20 (1)
2 6 A PNST Salasin Devon 42.88 (2) 39.88 (2) 1:22.76 (2)
3 24 A PNST McIntyre Elizabeth 45.12 (4) 40.86 (3) 1:25.98 (3)
4 19 A PNST Flack Kelly 44.74 (3) 41.62 (5) 1:26.36 (4)
5 3 A VU Oot Kelly 45.42 (5) 41.43 (4) 1:26.85 (5)
6 41 A PNST Aveta Brianne 45.77 (6) 46.02 (13) 1:31.79 (7)
7 21 A VU Hedges Gabby 49.39 (11) 43.57 (7) 1:32.96 (8)
8 32 A VU Bodine Angela 49.78 (13) 44.11 (9) 1:33.89 (9)
9 7 A CMU Moskal Marysia 51.28 (16) 43.61 (8) 1:34.89 (10)
10 5 A NAVY Faux Anna 50.31 (15) 45.02 (10) 1:35.33 (13)
11 14 A WVU Flaherty Hanna 56.88 (22) 50.46 (16) 1:47.34 (16)
12 20 A CMU Haskell-Craig Zoe 58.47 (25) 53.18 (21) 1:51.65 (20)
13 16 A NAVY Hurtado Hope 1:00.99 (27) 55.11 (23) 1:56.10 (22)
14 31 A CMU Nevins Sarah 1:02.15 (28) 54.88 (22) 1:57.03 (23)
15 44 A CMU Vanek Carolyn 1:05.60 (31) 1:04.27 (28) 2:09.87 (26)
16 18 A WVU Ward Olivia 1:11.07 (33) 1:04.14 (27) 2:15.21 (27)
17 25 A NAVY Larar Lauren 1:14.00 (34) 1:03.98 (26) 2:17.98 (28)
18 28 A VU Clarke Hannah 49.66 (12) DNF
19 9 A VU Mulhall Emma 49.11 (8) DNF
20 42 A CMU Jahanian Sara
21 13 A NAVY MacDonald Julia
22 2 A WVU Kearney Morgan 56.66 (21) DNF
23 22 A BUCK Rosen Hannah 1:14.27 (35)
24 4 A BUCK ross sophia DNF
25 17 A BUCK Krieger Alexa DNF
26 10 A BUCK Nelson Lizzie
27 29 A BUCK Endres Maddy
28 1 A PITT Flack Megan 48.41 (7) DNF
29 11 A PITT Craine Emily
30 15 A PITT Kirk Marley
31 27 A PITT Stilley Caroline
32 34 A PITT Casey Alex
33 38 B PNST Chesnick Kathryn 49.15 (9) 42.47 (6) 1:31.62 (6)
34 35 B VU Dowson Gwen 49.20 (10) 45.73 (12) 1:34.93 (11)
35 33 B PNST Kauma Katherine 50.01 (14) 45.29 (11) 1:35.30 (12)
36 43 B PNST Mahoney Adeline 52.37 (17) 46.25 (14) 1:38.62 (14)
37 162 B PNST Lewis Claire 53.96 (18) 49.47 (15) 1:43.43 (15)
38 49 B VU Bern Charlotte 56.61 (20) 51.21 (19) 1:47.82 (17)
39 51 B PNST Loftus Erin 57.54 (23) 51.13 (18) 1:48.67 (18)
40 53 B PNST Galka Jennifer 58.18 (24) 51.75 (20) 1:49.93 (19)
41 46 B VU Lowitz Alli 1:02.51 (29) 50.57 (17) 1:53.08 (21)
42 58 B PNST Giralico Olivia 1:00.79 (26) 56.47 (24) 1:57.26 (24)
43 59 B PNST Lucas Julia 1:08.16 (32) 57.90 (25) 2:06.06 (25)
44 56 B CMU Bryan Melissa 2:20.69 (39) 1:43.09 (29) 4:03.78 (29)
45 39 B VU OLeary Molly 56.54 (19) DNF
46 61 B PNST Schwartz Cara 1:03.36 (30) DNF
47 54 B CMU Abe Hiroko 1:20.51 (36) DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
¹ attached report