Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Eastern Development Series - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT
2/10/2018 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT SERIES  
 
 
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 10, 2018 
MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 13 SCHIBLI, Lila USA/HOLD 54.66 ______ ______ 
17 31 DE BUY WENNIGER, Carolina USA/OMS 54.66 ______ ______ 
18 87 VALLCORBA, Lisa ESP/BMA 54.54 ______ ______ 
19 82 ROWE, Sarah USA/BMA 54.40 ______ ______ 
20 15 JONES, Caroline USA/SSCV 54.38 ______ ______ 
21 14 BRAUN, Cleo USA/SSCV 54.34 ______ ______ 
22 9 CANTIN, Claudia USA/HOLD 54.29 ______ ______ 
23 4 HALL, Emma USA/SSCV 54.15 ______ ______ 
24 16 CASSEE, Sanne USA/BMA 54.00 ______ ______ 
25 2 ROSENBLOOM, Taylor CAN/MMSC 53.92 ______ ______ 
26 6 DINGMAN, Megan USA/SMC 53.78 ______ ______ 
27 1 OLSEN, Meagan USA/WSEF 53.74 ______ ______ 
28 8 HARSCH, Kaitlyn USA/SSCV 53.67 ______ ______ 
29 3 TRUDEAU, Brianna USA/BMA 53.31 ______ ______ 
30 7 TALBOT, Nellie Rose USA/SSCV 53.25 ______ ______ 
31 68 SULLIVAN, Maggie USA/BMA 56.70 ______ ______ 
32 40 GAILIUNAS, Kara USA/GMVS 56.75 ______ ______ 
33 29 MAURER, Charlotte USA/BMA 56.87 ______ ______ 
34 28 HOLM, Sophia USA/SMS 56.88 ______ ______ 
35 30 ABDOW, Lauren USA/SMS 56.92 ______ ______ 
36 52 KRUPKA, Catherine USA/GMVS 56.97 ______ ______ 
37 54 KROCHINA, Madison USA/IND 56.99 ______ ______ 
38 35 MAHON, Sophie AUS/SMS 57.10 ______ ______ 
39 45 GRAY, Hannah GBR/GMVS 57.14 ______ ______ 
40 20 STOCK, Julia CAN/GMVS 57.21 ______ ______ 
41 22 SCHIERWAGEN, Grace USA/GACP 57.24 ______ ______ 
42 25 DUFFY, Anna USA/GMVS 57.25 ______ ______ 
43 23 CROWELL, Lindsey USA/GMVS 57.25 ______ ______ 
44 33 COOMBS, Sarah USA/NWOOD 57.36 ______ ______ 
45 36 DAVIS, Alexandra USA/GMVS 57.46 ______ ______ 
46 37 DUNN, Lauren USA/SMC 57.47 ______ ______ 
47 42 ERWICH, Olivia NED/Gould 57.48 ______ ______ 
48 69 GLAVIN, Madelyn USA/MWV 57.60 ______ ______ 
49 46 SKRIPNICHUK, Marina USA/SMS 57.64 ______ ______ 
50 57 JENKINS, Jenna USA/KMS 57.84 ______ ______ 
51 56 SCZURKO, Sophie USA/GACP 57.89 ______ ______ 
52 63 JOHANSONGORDET, Acadia USA/GACP 58.07 ______ ______ 
53 27 SULLIVAN, Abigail USA/SMC 58.23 ______ ______ 
54 39 GUIMOND, Abigail USA/GMVS 58.36 ______ ______ 
55 53 GILLIS, Meghan USA/HOLD 58.43 ______ ______ 
56 74 CASTELLINI, Francesca USA/KMS 58.59 ______ ______ 
57 41 MANNING, Alexandra AUS/GMVS 58.59 ______ ______ 
 
10-02-18 / MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT LIST: FLW1018 USA5717.893 GF5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved