Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Eastern Development Series - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT
2/9/2018 10:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT SERIES  
 
 
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 9, 2018 
MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 13 CANTIN, Claudia USA/HOLD 55.02 ______ ______ 
17 9 HUMPHREYS, Ashley Rose USA/GACP 54.75 ______ ______ 
18 14 ROSENBLOOM, Taylor CAN/MMSC 54.65 ______ ______ 
19 17 SMITH, Rachel USA/MMSC 54.37 ______ ______ 
20 15 HARSCH, Kaitlyn USA/SSCV 54.31 ______ ______ 
21 6 DINGMAN, Megan USA/SMC 54.16 ______ ______ 
22 2 GRONDIN, Isabel USA/GMVS 54.09 ______ ______ 
23 11 JONES, Caroline USA/SSCV 54.06 ______ ______ 
24 8 SPENCE, Erin USA/SMC 53.95 ______ ______ 
25 16 CASSEE, Sanne USA/BMA 53.87 ______ ______ 
26 3 LEVEY, Nadine USA/GMVS 53.75 ______ ______ 
27 12 TRUDEAU, Brianna USA/BMA 53.55 ______ ______ 
28 10 REICHHELM, Nina USA/SMS 52.85 ______ ______ 
29 4 BRAUN, Cleo USA/SSCV 52.34 ______ ______ 
30 1 WILSON, Mckenna USA/BMA 52.15 ______ ______ 
31 21 STOCK, Julia CAN/GMVS 56.43 ______ ______ 
32 37 MAHON, Sophie AUS/SMS 56.68 ______ ______ 
33 26 PISCOPO, Clara FRA/KMS 56.79 ______ ______ 
34 44 ROBERT COMPTE, Laia AND/BMA 56.85 ______ ______ 
35 25 CROWELL, Lindsey USA/GMVS 56.97 ______ ______ 
36 23 LEYMAN, Carleigh USA/GMVS 57.08 ______ ______ 
37 24 SCHIERWAGEN, Grace USA/GACP 57.11 ______ ______ 
38 45 KLINKENBERG, Ingrid USA/CBC 57.13 ______ ______ 
39 28 LIEBLEIN, Cassie USA/GACP 57.19 ______ ______ 
40 35 COOMBS, Sarah USA/NWOOD 57.21 ______ ______ 
41 46 GRAY, Hannah GBR/GMVS 57.41 ______ ______ 
42 72 SULLIVAN, Maggie USA/BMA 57.43 ______ ______ 
43 73 GLAVIN, Madelyn USA/MWV 57.66 ______ ______ 
44 38 DAVIS, Alexandra USA/GMVS 57.76 ______ ______ 
45 27 DUFFY, Anna USA/GMVS 57.86 ______ ______ 
46 29 SULLIVAN, Abigail USA/SMC 57.95 ______ ______ 
47 34 FRANKLIN, Cassandra USA/MMSC 57.97 ______ ______ 
48 53 KRUPKA, Catherine USA/GMVS 58.15 ______ ______ 
49 39 DUNN, Lauren USA/SMC 58.25 ______ ______ 
50 47 SKRIPNICHUK, Marina USA/SMS 58.41 ______ ______ 
51 66 DEPAOLO, Nicole USA/MWV 58.48 ______ ______ 
52 51 GOCLOWSKI, Camila USA/GACP 58.48 ______ ______ 
53 55 KROCHINA, Madison USA/IND 58.49 ______ ______ 
54 43 ERWICH, Olivia NED/Gould 58.57 ______ ______ 
55 42 MANNING, Alexandra AUS/GMVS 58.57 ______ ______ 
56 70 GILLETTE, Lily USA/HOLD 58.79 ______ ______ 
57 65 FISHER, Beth USA/NWOOD 58.79 ______ ______ 
 
09-02-18 / MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT LIST: FLW1018 USA5714. SF5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved