page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Run2 Results¹ |
CAN - QC - MONT STE MARIE
2/9/2018 10:00 AM
Intermediates¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
MSM U16 SPEED CAMP - CAMP DE VITESSE RUN 2
ACA RACE CODE No.
MONT STE-MARIE FEBRUARY 9, 2018
OUTAOUAIS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41 33 F16 SIMARD, Clodie-An 35.151 (45) 20.433 (46) 55.58 (41)
42 15 M16 GEISLER LAMONDE, 35.091 (44) 20.565 (51) 55.65 (42)
43 24 M16 CHARRON, Nicola 35.319 (46) 20.619 (53) 55.93 (43)
44 4 F16 HALL, Chloe 35.434 (49) 20.512 (49) 55.94 (44)
45 48 M16 HOLLAND, Aaron 35.485 (51) 20.469 (48) 55.95 (45)
46 87 M16 THOMAS, Matthew 35.725 (53) 20.253 (41) 55.97 (46)
47 90 M16 BERTIN, Mathieu 35.694 (52) 20.394 (45) 56.08 (47)
48 7 M16 LEFEBVRE, Carson 37.363 (63) 18.830 (13) 56.19 (48)
49 56 F16 SCHREIDER, Tess 35.356 (47) 20.860 (55) 56.21 (49)
50 46 F16 HAMILTON, Gillian 37.056 (61) 19.242 (22) 56.29 (50)
51 47 F16 HERMAN, Riley 36.073 (57) 20.235 (40) 56.30 (51)
52 44 F16 GERFAUX, Emeline 36.005 (56) 20.382 (44) 56.38 (52)
53 50 M16 KNIGHT, Duncan 35.479 (50) 20.929 (57) 56.40 (53)
54 12 M16 VANGRUNSVEN, Jere 37.485 (64) 18.947 (15) 56.43 (54)
55 81 M16 BODDEN, Jackson 35.946 (55) 20.616 (52) 56.56 (55)
56 36 F16 BOEHM, Hannah 35.789 (54) 20.877 (56) 56.66 (56)
57 61 F16 BEUMER, Anna 35.397 (48) 21.283 (59) 56.68 (57)
58 30 M16 OLIVIER-FORTIER, 36.459 (58) 20.561 (50) 57.02 (58)
59 45 F16 GREGOIRE, Claudie 37.159 (62) 20.461 (47) 57.62 (59)
60 11 F16 STONEHAM, Bailey 36.886 (60) 21.262 (58) 58.14 (60)
61 37 F16 BOND, Lillian 37.622 (65) 21.470 (61) 59.09 (61)
62 86 F16 ROCHELEAU, Chloe 36.870 (59) 23.166 (66) 1:00.03 (62)
63 6 F16 KEYES, Kasey 37.862 (66) 22.954 (63) 1:00.81 (63)
64 20 F16 BAZINET GILL, Cel 39.047 (68) 22.230 (62) 1:01.27 (64)
65 88 F16 TUCK, Madisyn 29.219 (1) 33.879 (71) 1:03.09 (65)
65 32 M16 RICARD, Sebastien 40.071 (69) 23.028 (64) 1:03.09 (65)
67 17 F16 LACROIX, Emilie 40.915 (71) 23.076 (65) 1:03.99 (67)
68 18 M16 OSTROWALKER, Evan 40.462 (70) 24.367 (67) 1:04.82 (68)
69 34 M16 TRENHOLME, Zackar 41.960 (72) 26.340 (68) 1:08.30 (69)
70 27 M16 GUILBAULT, Andrea 42.300 (73) 27.180 (69) 1:09.48 (70)
71 31 F16 PETRUT, Brianna 45.451 (74) 32.909 (70) 1:18.36 (71)
72 69 F16 PARVANEH, Lillian 1:20.30 (72)
73 68 F16 MOFFATT, Noemie 1:19.094 (75) 1:00.626 (72) 2:19.72 (73)
67 M16 MILES, Zachary DNS
51 F16 KUZUGUDENLI, Ada DNS
39 F16 BURNHAM, Hannah DNS
26 F16 GALLANT, Gabriell DNS
19 M16 THIVIERGE, Charle DNS
5 M16 HANSEN, Luke DNS
77 M16 NCO KASDORF, Noah 30.630 (3) DNF
66 M16 MACDONALD, Callum 32.812 (17) DNF
65 F16 GUY, Laura 38.822 (67) DNF
09-02-18 / OUTAOUAIS LIST: NAT1808_17_01_ ZM2 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report