Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Section 7 Alpine Championships - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
2/6/2018 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/6/2018                     Page 3 
 
Section 7 Alpine Championships 
Giants Ridge Resort 
February 6th 2018 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
91 84 F Anoka Ivana Pozzi 54.88 (94) 58.78 (94) 1:53.66 (91) 
92 55 F St Cr Isabelle Bucsko 1:10.67 (116 43.97 (16) 1:54.64 (92) 
93 12 F Champ Tatijana Schalk 56.80 (95) 58.50 (93) 1:55.30 (93) 
94 28 F CEC Anna Gunelson 57.02 (96) 59.68 (95) 1:56.70 (94) 
95 113 F Mound Gillian Lerdahl 50.52 (80) 1:07.31 (111 1:57.83 (95) 
96 107 F Andov Allie Wicklund 57.26 (97) 1:01.60 (98) 1:58.86 (96) 
97 126 F Andov Delanie Schroer 57.65 (98) 1:01.77 (99) 1:59.42 (97) 
98 100 F Herma Haley Veech 58.35 (100 1:02.17 (101 2:00.52 (98) 
99 53 F Irond Elizabeth Davies 59.48 (104 1:01.58 (97) 2:01.06 (99) 
100 121 F VAAST Azalea Ray 59.59 (106 1:02.13 (100 2:01.72 (100 
101 67 F Coon Shelby Robideau 58.93 (102 1:03.47 (106 2:02.40 (101 
102 125 F Coon Erika Jenkins 59.94 (107 1:02.51 (103 2:02.45 (102 
103 30 F Irond Emma Eclov-Reher 1:00.24 (109 1:02.42 (102 2:02.66 (103 
104 106 F Coon Anna Ejerskov 59.13 (103 1:04.01 (107 2:03.14 (104 
105 68 F Andov Beth Dittberner 1:00.14 (108 1:03.21 (104 2:03.35 (105 
106 103 F Anoka Klara Canell 58.88 (101 1:05.07 (110 2:03.95 (106 
107 64 F Anoka Breahna Baldus 59.53 (105 1:04.51 (108 2:04.04 (107 
108 80 F Champ Kaeden Dublin 1:01.08 (110 1:04.73 (109 2:05.81 (108 
109 129 F Marsh Chloe Benson 1:03.55 (112 1:07.86 (113 2:11.41 (109 
110 93 F Irond Abbie Brown 1:05.66 (113 1:07.60 (112 2:13.26 (110 
111 87 F Coon Krista Eckert 1:03.17 (111 1:11.12 (115 2:14.29 (111 
112 45 F Coon Emilie Verbeek 1:18.22 (121 56.48 (88) 2:14.70 (112 
113 73 F Irond Kaia Rodgers 1:06.54 (114 1:12.05 (116 2:18.59 (113 
114 37 F Champ Anna Phleger 49.41 (74) 1:31.16 (121 2:20.57 (114 
115 51 F CEC Cassandra Neumann 1:08.13 (115 1:12.91 (117 2:21.04 (115 
116 118 F CC/SB Kylie Viren 1:12.02 (117 1:09.48 (114 2:21.50 (116 
117 119 F Herma Allicia Petrich 1:13.92 (118 1:13.45 (118 2:27.37 (117 
118 112 F Irond Olivia Brouillette 1:14.14 (119 1:18.28 (119 2:32.42 (118 
119 122 F Anoka Shannon Craven 1:15.13 (120 1:19.74 (120 2:34.87 (119 
120 83 F VAAST Emma Crum 52.48 (88) 1:43.68 (122 2:36.16 (120 
121 54 F Mound Jewel Ryan 50.33 (79) 2:00.58 (123 2:50.91 (121 
122 56 F White Caroline Grubs DNF 47.35 (45) 
123 110 F Marsh Isabelle Sydow DNF 1:00.23 (96) 
124 7 F St Cr Madison Dean DNS 
125 46 F Andov Kaleigh Beggin DNF 
126 69 F Fores Kelli Bush DSQ DSQ 
127 17 F Cente Tatum Trettel DSQ DSQ 
128 14 F Hibbi Sydney Jolowsky DSQ 
129 25 F Blain Mackenna VanHaverm DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2018 5:12:43 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved