Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Section 7 Alpine Championships - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
2/6/2018 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/6/2018                     Page 2 
 
Section 7 Alpine Championships 
Giants Ridge Resort 
February 6th 2018 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 77 F Mahto Julia Gacek 45.26 (51) 47.78 (49) 1:33.04 (46) 
47 65 F Cente Laura Trettel 44.03 (35) 49.26 (59) 1:33.29 (47) 
48 76 F White Chloe McCalla 44.30 (40) 49.12 (55) 1:33.42 (48) 
49 23 F Andov Emily Schroeder 45.83 (56) 47.68 (48) 1:33.51 (49) 
50 86 F Dulut Mia Arnold 44.83 (48) 48.87 (53) 1:33.70 (50) 
51 79 F CC/SB Elsa Lunde 45.37 (53) 48.42 (50) 1:33.79 (51) 
52 116 F Mahto Megan Almquist 45.35 (52) 48.80 (51) 1:34.15 (52) 
53 16 F Anoka Elise Pinewski 47.05 (59) 47.15 (43) 1:34.20 (53) 
54 85 F Cente Brooke Robinson 44.79 (47) 49.67 (62) 1:34.46 (54) 
55 91 F Marsh Kaelin Ogston 45.68 (54) 48.84 (52) 1:34.52 (55) 
56 57 F Mahto Olivia Kent 45.74 (55) 49.22 (57) 1:34.96 (56) 
57 97 F Mahto Emma Nelson 45.92 (57) 49.28 (60) 1:35.20 (57) 
58 120 F Hibbi Sarah Rasch 47.20 (60) 49.13 (56) 1:36.33 (58) 
59 4 F St Fr Cheyenne Cox 47.63 (63) 49.22 (57) 1:36.85 (59) 
60 40 F VAAST Mackenzie Deppe 48.27 (68) 49.60 (61) 1:37.87 (60) 
61 99 F CC/SB Hazel Oberholtzer 48.12 (66) 49.77 (63) 1:37.89 (61) 
62 48 F Blain Breanna Freecheck 46.72 (58) 51.37 (72) 1:38.09 (62) 
63 127 F Fores Moriah Ulbricht 48.62 (70) 49.99 (64) 1:38.61 (63) 
64 90 F Blain Anika Snyder 47.61 (62) 51.23 (70) 1:38.84 (64) 
65 66 F Dulut Brooke Heikkila 48.21 (67) 50.74 (67) 1:38.95 (65) 
66 115 F White Lydia Jungman 47.93 (64) 51.15 (69) 1:39.08 (66) 
67 70 F Blain Hailey Gislason 47.25 (61) 51.94 (73) 1:39.19 (67) 
68 95 F St Cr Eva Benson 49.23 (73) 50.10 (65) 1:39.33 (68) 
69 52 F Denfe Cassandra Franzen 48.36 (69) 51.00 (68) 1:39.36 (69) 
70 109 F Blain Mikayla Wolters 49.87 (75) 51.29 (71) 1:41.16 (70) 
71 82 F Hibbi Hanah Knuckey 48.04 (65) 53.97 (81) 1:42.01 (71) 
72 15 F VAAST Ayla Isaacson 48.77 (71) 53.28 (78) 1:42.05 (72) 
73 124 F Dulut Caroline Morrison 50.08 (76) 53.18 (75) 1:43.26 (73) 
74 39 F Hibbi Mallery Lind 40.09 (6) 1:03.23 (105 1:43.32 (74) 
75 114 F St Cr Avery Grubisch 50.27 (78) 53.18 (75) 1:43.45 (75) 
76 61 F Herma Luba Regstad 53.21 (89) 50.26 (66) 1:43.47 (76) 
77 74 F Mound Ellie Tsai 50.66 (81) 53.21 (77) 1:43.87 (77) 
78 94 F Mound Sam Sharpe 51.53 (84) 53.41 (80) 1:44.94 (78) 
79 104 F Cente Stella Lobinsky 50.12 (77) 54.83 (84) 1:44.95 (79) 
80 105 F Dulut Karmen Hendricks 52.10 (85) 53.39 (79) 1:45.49 (80) 
81 63 F VAAST Arija Thompson 51.19 (83) 54.48 (83) 1:45.67 (81) 
82 123 F Cente Bailey Hoff 50.88 (82) 55.11 (85) 1:45.99 (82) 
83 81 F Herma Camryn Slattengren 52.27 (87) 54.11 (82) 1:46.38 (83) 
84 96 F White Anna Lomoro 49.02 (72) 58.15 (92) 1:47.17 (84) 
85 88 F Andov Natalie Schoenber 52.17 (86) 56.78 (90) 1:48.95 (85) 
86 2 F CEC Hailey Owens 53.72 (91) 55.25 (86) 1:48.97 (86) 
87 60 F Champ Gracie Thomason 53.24 (90) 56.49 (89) 1:49.73 (87) 
88 128 F Blain Lauren Bosley 54.48 (93) 56.18 (87) 1:50.66 (88) 
89 5 F Irond Leah Newbauer 58.03 (99) 52.90 (74) 1:50.93 (89) 
90 102 F VAAST Mackenzy Micklich 54.04 (92) 57.82 (91) 1:51.86 (90) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2018 5:12:43 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved