Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-5-18 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/5/2018 5:15 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/5/2018                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-5-18 WMC SL Freeport/Brunswick- Host 
Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth and Gray New Gloucester 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 69 M CAPE Samuel Dresser 1:09.29 (21) 1:12.91 (12) 2:22.20 (12) 
13 77 M GRE J. Henry Clapp 1:11.14 (23) 1:15.75 (14) 2:26.89 (13) 
14 76 M FREE/ Ryan Duffy 1:12.20 (24) 1:18.90 (16) 2:31.10 (14) 
15 67 M GRE George Kendall 1:12.55 (25) 1:18.69 (15) 2:31.24 (15) 
16 56 M FREE/ Aaron Rusiecki 1:08.40 (20) 1:25.73 (21) 2:34.13 (16) 
17 62 M GRE William Murphy 1:07.90 (18) 1:26.43 (22) 2:34.33 (17) 
18 45 M GRE Jack Gustafson 59.95 (10) 1:35.62 (31) 2:35.57 (18) 
19 75 M GNG Alec Brooks 1:17.40 (28) 1:20.11 (17) 2:37.51 (19) 
20 58 M LRHS Casey Berger 1:10.60 (22) 1:26.96 (23) 2:37.56 (20) 
21 66 M FREE/ Benjamin Donsbach 1:16.61 (27) 1:23.15 (19) 2:39.76 (21) 
22 85 M GRE Nathan Bryant 1:18.69 (30) 1:22.69 (18) 2:41.38 (22) 
23 60 M GNG Andrew Fournier 1:07.02 (16) 1:35.17 (28) 2:42.19 (23) 
24 81 M GRE Conor Nadeau 1:18.97 (31) 1:25.00 (20) 2:43.97 (24) 
25 70 M GNG Alex Farrington 1:23.02 (35) 1:26.96 (23) 2:49.98 (25) 
26 83 M GNG Lawson Dunford 1:24.75 (36) 1:27.52 (25) 2:52.27 (26) 
27 84 M FREE/ Ben Wagner 1:19.47 (32) 1:34.11 (27) 2:53.58 (27) 
28 78 M CAPE Angus Fiutak 1:24.81 (37) 1:38.41 (32) 3:03.22 (28) 
29 61 M FREE/ Jacob Selian 1:18.58 (29) 1:47.30 (34) 3:05.88 (29) 
30 63 M LRHS Lucien Wallace 1:28.34 (38) 1:42.23 (33) 3:10.57 (30) 
31 52 M LRHS Jonathan Grant 1:43.10 (46) 1:32.52 (26) 3:15.62 (31) 
32 65 M GNG Noah Lessard 1:41.64 (44) 1:35.37 (30) 3:17.01 (32) 
33 89 M FREE/ Eric Decker 1:33.89 (39) 1:50.83 (37) 3:24.72 (33) 
34 94 M FREE/ Henry Libby 1:36.20 (41) 1:50.52 (36) 3:26.72 (34) 
35 68 M LRHS Sawyer LaBarge 1:43.62 (47) 1:48.73 (35) 3:32.35 (35) 
36 92 M FREE/ Parker Hall 1:34.41 (40) 1:59.73 (39) 3:34.14 (36) 
37 99 M FREE/ Aidan Perkinson 1:38.07 (43) 1:58.41 (38) 3:36.48 (37) 
38 88 M GNG Zachary Piela 1:42.92 (45) 1:59.75 (40) 3:42.67 (38) 
39 96 M FREE/ Gardner Converse 1:53.19 (48) 2:25.76 (41) 4:18.95 (39) 
40 91 M GNG Colin Hayward 2:18.99 (49) 3:05.84 (42) 5:24.83 (40) 
41 48 M CAPE Bear Huffard DNF 1:07.64 (9) 
42 74 M CAPE Liam Flannagan DNF 1:35.33 (29) 
43 40 M LRHS Logan Davis 50.49 (3) DNF 
44 50 M FREE/ Parker Landsbergen 58.09 (7) DNF 
45 49 M GNG Carson McEvoy 58.86 (8) DNF 
46 55 M GNG Kyle Mercier 1:07.26 (17) DNF 
47 54 M CAPE Duncan Geikie 1:13.68 (26) DNF 
48 71 M FREE/ Maximo Steverlynk- 1:20.66 (33) DNF 
49 95 M GRE Jack Manning 1:21.89 (34) DNF 
50 82 M CAPE Nicholas Clifford 1:37.32 (42) DNF 
51 93 M GRE Colby Becker 2:21.62 (50) DNF 
52 39 M GRE Alexander Richard 52.43 (4) 
53 59 M CAPE Wylie Fiutak DNF 
54 79 M GNG Jacob Piela DNF 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2018 7:18:37 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved