Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Pioneer Races Week 4 - Single Crs, Best
USA - NH - King Pine
2/5/2018 12:00 PM

Class Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/5/2018                    Page 3 
 
Pioneer Races Week 4 2018 
 
 
CLASS : J Ws Riders 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 J Ws Valerie Lagram 43.63 (46) 44.22 (52) 43.63 (52) 
2 5 J Ws Peggy Cromwell 1:04.33 (77) 1:02.38 (76) 1:02.38 (80) 
3 71 J Ws April Allen 
4 88 J Ws Kolodziej 
 
CLASS : K Ws Trappers 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 86 K Ws Shannon Maes 1:20.66 (81) 1:20.66 (84) 
 
CLASS : L Ms Goldiggers 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 105 L Ms Trevor Tasker 30.46 (3) 29.59 (1) 29.59 (1) 
2 1 L Ms Matt Leavitt 30.22 (1) 29.86 (2) 29.86 (2) 
3 120 L Ms Andrew Mahoney 30.29 (2) 32.36 (7) 30.29 (3) 
4 22 L Ms Thomas Prindle 31.08 (4) 31.75 (4) 31.08 (4) 
5 47 L Ms Shawn Taylor 31.79 (5) 31.73 (3) 31.73 (5) 
6 21 L Ms Mathew Macdonald 32.87 (7) 32.16 (5) 32.16 (6) 
7 64 L Ms Mike Veilleux 32.48 (6) 32.21 (6) 32.21 (7) 
8 79 L Ms Kevin French 32.98 (8) DNF 32.98 (9) 
 
CLASS : M Ms Prospectors 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 M Ms Jim Yeager 33.13 (10) 33.67 (11) 33.13 (11) 
2 46 M Ms Jack Ellis 34.09 (12) 33.36 (10) 33.36 (12) 
3 63 M Ms Andy Drummond 33.93 (11) 33.97 (12) 33.93 (13) 
4 4 M Ms Denny Cromwell 35.00 (14) 35.20 (14) 35.00 (15) 
5 16 M Ms Philip Mathieu 36.40 (17) 36.07 (16) 36.07 (17) 
6 44 M Ms Aaron Morong 37.07 (19) 36.18 (17) 36.18 (18) 
7 118 M Ms Peter Mcbride 38.07 (21) 37.23 (19) 37.23 (20) 
8 109 M Ms Mike Davis DSQ 39.98 (27) 39.98 (29) 
9 73 M Ms David Glidden 41.26 (34) 40.00 (29) 40.00 (30) 
10 76 M Ms Paul Miller 40.18 (27) 40.80 (32) 40.18 (31) 
11 81 M Ms Todd Keys 
12 99 M Ms Larry Nickerson 
 
CLASS : N Ms Miners 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 N Ms Joseph Ferreira 36.35 (16) 36.35 (18) 36.35 (19) 
2 103 N Ms Brian Wade 43.41 (43) 39.78 (25) 39.78 (27) 
3 18 N Ms Rogers Tom 39.81 (25) 39.99 (28) 39.81 (28) 
4 101 N Ms Ronald Force 40.26 (28) 40.62 (31) 40.26 (32) 
5 110 N Ms Jeff Nicoll 41.71 (35) 42.63 (44) 41.71 (41) 
6 14 N Ms John Downing 42.27 (38) 43.50 (48) 42.27 (43) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2018 1:58:11 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved