Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Pioneer Races Week 4 - Single Crs, Best
USA - NH - King Pine
2/5/2018 12:00 PM

Class Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/5/2018                    Page 2 
 
Pioneer Races Week 4 2018 
 
 
CLASS : E Boys 13-20 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : F Boys Riders 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 23 F Boy Axel Plache 50.29 (65) 50.13 (66) 50.13 (69) 
2 11 F Boy Noah Lagram 52.80 (72) 51.20 (67) 51.20 (70) 
 
CLASS : G Ws Golddiggers 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 111 G Ws Vikki Tinkham 36.23 (15) 32.81 (8) 32.81 (8) 
2 13 G Ws Nancy Downing 33.07 (9) 33.04 (9) 33.04 (10) 
3 77 G Ws Olivia Saunders 36.55 (18) 35.63 (15) 35.63 (16) 
4 74 G Ws Katie Warren 37.72 (20) 37.43 (20) 37.43 (21) 
5 55 G Ws Tricia Jacobson 40.35 (30) 38.14 (21) 38.14 (22) 
6 96 G Ws Joanna Keat 42.35 (39) 40.91 (33) 40.91 (35) 
 
CLASS : H Ws Prospectors 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 93 H Ws Sarah Boyers 43.31 (42) 41.17 (36) 41.17 (39) 
2 83 H Ws Mikayla Cerney 43.41 (43) 41.69 (37) 41.69 (40) 
3 119 H Ws Sassy Sally 42.75 (40) 43.10 (46) 42.75 (49) 
4 20 H Ws JP Goodwin 44.75 (52) 44.11 (51) 44.11 (54) 
5 45 H Ws Monica Ingham 47.16 (58) 45.78 (55) 45.78 (58) 
6 72 H Ws Jennifer Zappala 47.52 (60) 46.47 (56) 46.47 (60) 
7 114 H Ws Susan Mckenna 49.89 (62) 47.52 (58) 47.52 (62) 
8 10 H Ws Hannah Ryde 50.10 (64) 47.77 (59) 47.77 (63) 
9 78 H Ws Paula Martin 49.25 (61) 1:53.80 (78) 49.25 (64) 
10 17 H Ws Smith Katie Doyle 
11 61 H Ws Suzy Kjellberg 
 
CLASS : I Ws Outlaws 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 I Ws Linda Cyr DSQ 53.05 (70) 53.05 (74) 
2 112 I Ws Melissa Florio 59.48 (74) 56.93 (73) 56.93 (77) 
3 98 I Ws Susan Nickerson 57.56 (73) 58.14 (75) 57.56 (79) 
4 87 I Ws Courtney Mayer 1:09.46 (80) 1:09.46 (83) 
5 7 I Ws Elizabeth Dethlefs 
6 15 I Ws Brenda $Penny 
7 50 I Ws Laura Thorndike 
8 66 I Ws Robin Hanson 
9 80 I Ws Elin Leonard 
10 85 I Ws Margie Mansfield 
11 116 I Ws Hayley Rutter 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2018 1:58:11 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved