Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
JP Parisien Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/4/2018 10:00 AM

Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2018                    Page 5 
 
JP Parisien Memorial Slalom at Lost valley 
 
 
CLASS : U16F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 90 U16F LVRC Jordan Cummings 22.92 (20) 20.72 (15) 43.64 (14) 
2 87 U16F ELHS Courtney Larson 24.22 (31) 21.90 (24) 46.12 (27) 
3 89 U16F CSB Annabelle Williams 27.96 (66) 25.18 (54) 53.14 (52) 
4 88 U16F ELHS Miranda Chadbourne 22.25 (12) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U16M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 101 U16M Leavi Brody Hathorne 19.51 (1) 18.05 (1) 37.56 (1) 
2 102 U16M JB Jacob Tyler 20.86 (4) 18.72 (4) 39.58 (4) 
3 103 U16M ELHS Jake Arel 21.59 (7) 19.75 (8) 41.34 (7) 
4 96 U16M LVRC Dylan Bilodeau 21.96 (9) 20.69 (14) 42.65 (11) 
5 99 U16M KH Luca Hannon 23.84 (28) 21.27 (19) 45.11 (21) 
6 97 U16M CSB Noah Lachance 24.94 (37) 22.83 (31) 47.77 (32) 
7 93 U16M GACP Callum Stocker 24.70 (35) 23.67 (38) 48.37 (35) 
8 100 U16M LVRC Andrew Herrick 26.16 (50) 23.88 (40) 50.04 (40) 
9 94 U16M LVRC Maxim Long 26.65 (54) 24.33 (45) 50.98 (46) 
10 98 U16M ELHS Caleb Davis 23.45 (25) 29.54 (87) 52.99 (51) 
11 95 U16M Maran Jackson Melendy 22.65 (15) DNF 
 
CLASS : U19F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 106 U19F JB Abigail Tyler 22.73 (17) 20.79 (16) 43.52 (13) 
2 107 U19F ELHS Evelyn Bilodeau 26.18 (51) 23.34 (36) 49.52 (36) 
3 126 U19F ELHS Sarah Lachance DNF 23.85 (39) 
 
CLASS : U19M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 116 U19M ELHS Connor Jackson 20.26 (2) 18.50 (2) 38.76 (2) 
2 117 U19M Hmdn Ben Tyler 20.89 (5) 18.55 (3) 39.44 (3) 
3 115 U19M ELHS Leighton Girardin 20.63 (3) 19.44 (6) 40.07 (5) 
4 110 U19M ELHS Christian Beliveau 21.59 (7) 19.89 (9) 41.48 (8) 
5 123 U19M ELHS Oliver Hall 22.32 (13) 20.00 (10) 42.32 (10) 
6 114 U19M KH Graham Hannon 22.67 (16) 20.97 (17) 43.64 (14) 
7 112 U19M ELHS Alec Larson 24.01 (30) 20.08 (11) 44.09 (18) 
8 113 U19M ELHS Lucas Fisher 22.90 (19) 21.30 (20) 44.20 (19) 
9 118 U19M ELHS Gabe Withee 22.96 (21) 24.20 (43) 47.16 (30) 
10 111 U19M CSB Caellen Roberts DNF 19.29 (5) 
 
CLASS : U8F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 S5 U8F GACP Kira Hiebert 28.53 (77) 29.61 (88) 58.14 (78) 
2 S8 U8F SPRT Alex Parker 35.70 (136 37.05 (134 1:12.75 (126 
3 S7 U8F SPRT Hannah Martin 36.17 (140 37.43 (139 1:13.60 (129 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 3:41:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved