Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
JP Parisien Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/4/2018 10:00 AM

Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2018                    Page 2 
 
JP Parisien Memorial Slalom at Lost valley 
 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
35 S39 U10F SPRT Maeve Long 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 S77 U10M SPRT Jack Martin 25.41 (41) 24.95 (51) 50.36 (42) 
2 S60 U10M GACP Ethan Godomsky 25.66 (44) 24.88 (50) 50.54 (44) 
3 S84 U10M GACP Porter Monson 25.65 (43) 25.92 (59) 51.57 (48) 
4 S82 U10M SPRT Jack Hepburn 28.87 (79) 23.12 (34) 51.99 (49) 
5 S81 U10M CVA Samuel Sheldon 26.67 (55) 26.83 (64) 53.50 (55) 
6 S85 U10M CVA Trevor Nichols 27.68 (62) 27.04 (66) 54.72 (62) 
7 S75 U10M GACP Maximilian Keen 28.16 (70) 27.35 (69) 55.51 (67) 
8 S86 U10M CVA Tanner Bland 27.77 (65) 27.99 (76) 55.76 (68) 
9 S65 U10M LVRC Sawyer Shanaman 28.43 (75) 30.04 (90) 58.47 (79) 
10 S64 U10M CVA Finn Morton 29.08 (84) 30.84 (96) 59.92 (83) 
11 S58 U10M SPRT Orlando Stein 30.07 (91) 30.27 (92) 1:00.34 (85) 
12 S62 U10M GACP Gabriel Kean 31.44 (102 30.70 (95) 1:02.14 (92) 
13 S67 U10M CVA Hagen Kelly 31.59 (103 31.40 (99) 1:02.99 (95) 
14 S71 U10M KH Anderson Noyes 31.90 (104 31.29 (98) 1:03.19 (96) 
15 S74 U10M LVRC Daniel Watson 30.94 (97) 32.61 (106 1:03.55 (98) 
16 S76 U10M SPRT Tucker Cook 32.52 (110 32.28 (102 1:04.80 (99) 
17 S61 U10M SPRT Charlie Balz 28.95 (81) 38.77 (149 1:07.72 (106 
18 S69 U10M CSB Tate Hearst 35.68 (134 34.21 (116 1:09.89 (115 
19 S70 U10M Sam Abelson 24.58 (34) 45.31 (165 1:09.89 (115 
20 S72 U10M GACP Tobey Fremont 34.96 (129 37.24 (137 1:12.20 (122 
21 S87 U10M GACP Caelin Mulley 36.13 (138 36.38 (128 1:12.51 (124 
22 S59 U10M SPRT Porter Anderson 35.68 (134 36.99 (132 1:12.67 (125 
23 S66 U10M GACP Blake Kingsley 36.84 (147 37.04 (133 1:13.88 (130 
24 S83 U10M LVRC Calvin Vincent 36.74 (144 38.99 (150 1:15.73 (135 
25 S68 U10M GACP Eddie Winner 39.22 (165 37.34 (138 1:16.56 (138 
26 S88 U10M SPRT Adam McClure 35.86 (137 59.69 (169 1:35.55 (157 
27 S63 U10M GACP Travis Greenberg DNF 32.62 (107 
28 S79 U10M CVA Tommy Fremont-Smit DSQ 35.82 (125 
29 S78 U10M CVA Van Podhouser DSQ 38.08 (142 
30 S80 U10M CVA Oliver Whipple 27.72 (63) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 22 U12F GACP Quinn Jerome 23.67 (27) 22.44 (29) 46.11 (26) 
2 120 U12F GACP Charlotte Lambert 25.96 (46) 23.66 (37) 49.62 (37) 
3 27 U12F GACP Lyman Ordway 27.42 (59) 25.72 (57) 53.14 (52) 
4 11 U12F CVA Madeline Morton 28.93 (80) 25.16 (53) 54.09 (58) 
5 4 U12F CVA Logan MacLeod 28.34 (73) 26.27 (61) 54.61 (61) 
6 18 U12F GACP Maja Mulley 27.07 (57) 27.83 (74) 54.90 (64) 
7 3 U12F CVA Lauren Cushman 29.24 (85) 27.47 (70) 56.71 (70) 
8 10 U12F GACP Eva Contis 29.67 (88) 27.69 (71) 57.36 (73) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 3:41:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved