page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Competitors List¹ |
USA - CA - ALPINE MEADOWS
2/4/2018 10:00 AM
Official Results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
ALPINE MEADOWS TAHOE LEAGUE U10 PARALLEL SLALOM
NAT RACE CODE No. N0847
FEBRUARY 4, 2018
ALPINE MEADOWS FAR WEST DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL ST NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
58 93 6799379 Harris, Conner /09 53.89 1:03.13 1:57.02
59 14 6827054 Moseley, Tommy /10 57.05 1:00.20 1:57.25
60 72 6830273 Schumann, Vinn /09 1:01.72 55.54 1:57.26
61 21 6831089 Fish, Max /09 58.27 59.43 1:57.70
62 49 6847752 Layh, Xavier /09 56.20 1:01.75 1:57.95
63 91 Rauenaorst, Nate /09 57.42 1:00.60 1:58.02
64 51 6805971 Flahive, Cameron /09 58.64 59.78 1:58.42
65 65 6815384 Switlick, Blake /08 1:00.02 59.30 1:59.32
66 19 6792082 Huger, John /10 59.28 1:01.41 2:00.69
67 66 6823294 Brody, Preston /09 59.08 1:01.78 2:00.86
68 77 6830008 Lamerdin, Jake /09 1:01.33 59.60 2:00.93
69 61 6781040 Zampa, Zachary /08 58.39 1:02.82 2:01.21
70 88 6828715 Wechsler, Kurt /09 1:00.71 1:00.79 2:01.50
71 81 6766754 Boyer, Carson /08 1:01.25 1:02.07 2:03.32
72 28 6756263 Scholnick, Ethan /08 1:02.65 1:01.10 2:03.75
73 32 6828702 Toba, Keita /09 1:06.92 57.11 2:04.03
74 11 6827450 Harman, Shen /10 47.85 1:17.34 2:05.19
75 9 6827044 Yakaitis, Marcus /10 1:03.65 1:02.44 2:06.09
76 82 6798455 Hottle, Calder /08 1:03.40 1:03.54 2:06.94
77 5 6829764 Holm, Shawn /10 1:05.85 1:03.11 2:08.96
78 85 6792071 Huger, Bernard /09 1:03.85 1:09.37 2:13.22
79 18 6800328 Clendenin, Jonah /10 1:06.19 1:07.62 2:13.81
80 84 6828604 Saenz, Andres /09 1:07.44 1:09.49 2:16.93
81 26 6841997 Wood , Will /08 1:08.61 1:08.52 2:17.13
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
23 6832580 Burke, Rogan /08
17 6831337 Boyer, Keenan /10
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
79 6830952 Seeliger, Soren /08
46 6743108 Leopold, Noah /08
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
64 6753897 Huddleston, Sam /09 Gate 40
4 6844963 Bailey, Andrew /10 Gate 13
2 6830988 Karbe, Kasper /11 Gate 4
1 6829077 Gray, Landon /11 Gate 17
04-02-18 / ALPINE MEADOWS LIST: N0847 SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report