Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start List¹
1st run start list¹
NEW MEXICO TRUE UNM HOME MEET - Slalom, Men
USA - NM - RED RIVER
2/4/2018 8:45 AM

unofficial results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
NEW MEXICO TRUE UNM HOME MEET  
 
 
UNIVERSITY OF NEW MEXICO FEBRUARY 4, 2018 
RED RIVER Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB CODE COMPETITOR----------------- NAT TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr SURNAME NAME 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 26 6530800 THEIS, Tyler USA 45.13 45.67 1`30.80 14.07 
17 34 6532091 KEANE, Jack USA 45.66 45.30 1`30.96 15.36 
18 24 104097 UNTERBERGER, Dominic CAN 45.65 45.38 1`31.03 15.93 
19 35 6531228 BAROUNOS, Alex GBR 46.04 45.56 1`31.60 20.53 
20 28 104156 NACIUK, Anthony CAN 46.32 45.58 1`31.90 22.96 
21 33 6530453 DUPRATT, Samuel USA 46.11 46.08 1`32.19 25.30 
22 31 104215 CARRY, Patrick CAN 45.78 46.48 1`32.26 25.87 
23 29 6531203 SPROCK, Ty USA 46.24 46.04 1`32.28 26.03 
24 43 6531259 VETH, Nicolas USA 46.85 46.62 1`33.47 35.65 
25 48 6532080 VAN VUUREN, Arie GBR 46.73 47.01 1`33.74 37.84 
26 45 6530661 MCDONALD, Conor USA 46.90 46.96 1`33.86 38.81 
27 40 6532347 DILLING, Jacob USA 46.29 47.59 1`33.88 38.97 
28 38 104354 SOETAERT, Michael CAN 47.16 46.88 1`34.04 40.26 
29 44 103942 BELL, Jeffrey CAN 47.70 46.35 1`34.05 40.34 
30 42 430617 CHRAPEK, Adam POL 46.82 47.30 1`34.12 40.91 
31 46 6530865 HAFERMAN, Eric USA 47.64 47.16 1`34.80 46.40 
32 53 410393 JUNEAU, Tai NZL 48.09 47.41 1`35.50 52.06 
33 32 6531987 KELSEY, Sky USA 46.21 52.88 1`39.09 81.09 
34 54 6532126 GOSS, Harrison USA 52.31 47.96 1`40.27 90.63 
35 52 6532118 RODARTE, Luke USA 54.39 47.97 1`42.36 107.52 
36 1 104389 YOUNG, Joseph CAN 56.69 46.43 1`43.12 113.67 
37 6 6531192 SANTANIELLO, Nick USA 57.90 45.76 1`43.66 118.03 
38 59 6532968 MITCHELL, Jack USA 1`10.82 1`00.52 2`11.34 341.81 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
57 6532680 LEHMAN, Benton USA 
55 6532168 COLLINS, Ryan USA 
51 6531587 BLACK, Garett USA 
39 6531599 THROM, Benjamin USA 
37 491834 CRUZ, Erik ESP 
23 54212 WALCH, Linus AUT 
21 422498 WAHL, Mikkel K. NOR 
20 422397 BAARDSETH, Jeppe NOR 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
58 6532982 LEHMAN, Oliver USA Gate 56 
56 6532765 SCHLENZIG, Yannick USA Gate 13 
49 6530580 BLACK, Graham USA Gate 56 
 
04-02-18 / RED RIVER LIST: FLM0918 USA0762.891 SM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved