page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results 2nd Run Start List¹ 1st run start list¹ |
USA - NM - RED RIVER
2/4/2018 8:45 AM
unofficial results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
NEW MEXICO TRUE UNM HOME MEET
UNIVERSITY OF NEW MEXICO FEBRUARY 4, 2018
RED RIVER Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB CODE COMPETITOR----------------- NAT TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr SURNAME NAME 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 26 6530800 THEIS, Tyler USA 45.13 45.67 1`30.80 14.07
17 34 6532091 KEANE, Jack USA 45.66 45.30 1`30.96 15.36
18 24 104097 UNTERBERGER, Dominic CAN 45.65 45.38 1`31.03 15.93
19 35 6531228 BAROUNOS, Alex GBR 46.04 45.56 1`31.60 20.53
20 28 104156 NACIUK, Anthony CAN 46.32 45.58 1`31.90 22.96
21 33 6530453 DUPRATT, Samuel USA 46.11 46.08 1`32.19 25.30
22 31 104215 CARRY, Patrick CAN 45.78 46.48 1`32.26 25.87
23 29 6531203 SPROCK, Ty USA 46.24 46.04 1`32.28 26.03
24 43 6531259 VETH, Nicolas USA 46.85 46.62 1`33.47 35.65
25 48 6532080 VAN VUUREN, Arie GBR 46.73 47.01 1`33.74 37.84
26 45 6530661 MCDONALD, Conor USA 46.90 46.96 1`33.86 38.81
27 40 6532347 DILLING, Jacob USA 46.29 47.59 1`33.88 38.97
28 38 104354 SOETAERT, Michael CAN 47.16 46.88 1`34.04 40.26
29 44 103942 BELL, Jeffrey CAN 47.70 46.35 1`34.05 40.34
30 42 430617 CHRAPEK, Adam POL 46.82 47.30 1`34.12 40.91
31 46 6530865 HAFERMAN, Eric USA 47.64 47.16 1`34.80 46.40
32 53 410393 JUNEAU, Tai NZL 48.09 47.41 1`35.50 52.06
33 32 6531987 KELSEY, Sky USA 46.21 52.88 1`39.09 81.09
34 54 6532126 GOSS, Harrison USA 52.31 47.96 1`40.27 90.63
35 52 6532118 RODARTE, Luke USA 54.39 47.97 1`42.36 107.52
36 1 104389 YOUNG, Joseph CAN 56.69 46.43 1`43.12 113.67
37 6 6531192 SANTANIELLO, Nick USA 57.90 45.76 1`43.66 118.03
38 59 6532968 MITCHELL, Jack USA 1`10.82 1`00.52 2`11.34 341.81
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
57 6532680 LEHMAN, Benton USA
55 6532168 COLLINS, Ryan USA
51 6531587 BLACK, Garett USA
39 6531599 THROM, Benjamin USA
37 491834 CRUZ, Erik ESP
23 54212 WALCH, Linus AUT
21 422498 WAHL, Mikkel K. NOR
20 422397 BAARDSETH, Jeppe NOR
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
58 6532982 LEHMAN, Oliver USA Gate 56
56 6532765 SCHLENZIG, Yannick USA Gate 13
49 6530580 BLACK, Graham USA Gate 56
04-02-18 / RED RIVER LIST: FLM0918 USA0762.891 SM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report