Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
First WPJAST Race of 2018! - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - West Point
2/3/2018 9:00 AM

2018 FEB 3 Results b¹print

                            Single Course  2/3/2018                       Page 2 
 
 
 
Class : U8 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 U8 F Elizabeth Moody 1:00.38 (1) 1:03.04 (1) 2:03.42 (1) 
 
Class : U10 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 U10 M George Stubbs 46.62 (1) 49.32 (1) 1:35.94 (1) 
2 24 U10 M Paul Moody 48.63 (3) 51.06 (2) 1:39.69 (2) 
3 31 U10 M Roth Westphal 48.02 (2) 51.97 (3) 1:39.99 (3) 
4 6 U10 M Dominic Boucher 52.71 (5) 53.46 (4) 1:46.17 (4) 
5 7 U10 M Joseph Chung 52.26 (4) 58.49 (5) 1:50.75 (5) 
6 23 U10 M John Michael Melkon 58.54 (8) 1:04.45 (6) 2:02.99 (6) 
7 12 U10 M Magnus Dubois 57.73 (7) 1:10.84 (8) 2:08.57 (7) 
8 10 U10 M Aidan Collins 1:01.41 (9) 1:08.59 (7) 2:10.00 (8) 
17 U10 M Noah Hatch 52.87 (6) DNF 
 
 
Class : U12 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 U12 M Trajen McCarthy 53.12 (1) 52.74 (1) 1:45.86 (1) 
2 49 U12 M Ben Zieff 53.36 (2) 55.87 (2) 1:49.23 (2) 
3 44 U12 M Andrew Novoselich 53.43 (3) 57.29 (4) 1:50.72 (3) 
4 48 U12 M Lucas Wiery 58.55 (5) 1:01.05 (5) 1:59.60 (4) 
5 80 U12 M Christian Greene 57.98 (4) 1:02.01 (6) 1:59.99 (5) 
6 36 U12 M Peter Dacunto 1:27.34 (6) 56.97 (3) 2:24.31 (6) 
7 33 U12 M Declen Dubois 1:32.39 (7) 1:30.56 (8) 3:02.95 (7) 
38 U12 M Liam Flanagan DSQ 1:09.54 (7) 
 
 
Class : U14 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 U14 M Fredrick Stock 41.92 (1) 42.83 (1) 1:24.75 (1) 
2 71 U14 M MAtt Wolf 44.53 (2) 46.79 (2) 1:31.32 (2) 
3 67 U14 M TJ Oakley 50.17 (3) 52.33 (3) 1:42.50 (3) 
4 56 U14 M Liam Mitchell 56.25 (4) 59.19 (4) 1:55.44 (4) 
51 U14 M Owen Fetherston 
63 U14 M Luke Robinson 
64 U14 M Caleb Sandler 
65 U14 M Andrew Sarkissian 
 
Class : U16 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 73 U16 M Emerson Delmonte 44.83 (1) 44.96 (1) 1:29.79 (1) 
2 76 U16 M John Vogal 46.23 (2) 47.02 (2) 1:33.25 (2) 
3 77 U16 M Rex Young 52.67 (3) 51.23 (3) 1:43.90 (3) 
 
 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2018 5:09:52 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved