Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 2 Results
U16 SLALOM - Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
2/3/2018 9:30 AM

FINAL RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
U16 SLALOM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1702  
ELK MOUNTAIN SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 3, 2018 
ELK MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 53 E6469717 Tedone, Lucas JFRT /01 55.84 52.86 1:48.70 165.14 
17 58 E6581156 Lin, Ethan BMRT/02 1:00.42 49.02 1:49.44 171.16 
18 77 E6796886 Cheshire, Colin EMSC/02 57.62 52.82 1:50.44 179.31 
19 76 E6590642 Feola, Zachary SMRT/03 56.94 53.75 1:50.69 181.34 
20 60 E6464333 Snook, Ben EMSC/00 53.88 57.65 1:51.53 188.18 
21 88 E6552191 Jay, Tobey PASEF/03 58.38 53.19 1:51.57 188.51 
22 90 E6352233 Mair, Mitchell BMRT/03 58.35 56.32 1:54.67 213.75 
23 68 E6493866 Lasdon, Max JFRT/02 58.77 56.82 1:55.59 221.24 
24 92 E6564193 Farley, Colin JFRT/03 55.41 1:01.39 1:56.80 231.10 
25 79 E6622879 Wang, Thomas BMRT/02 1:06.48 52.71 1:59.19 250.56 
26 65 E6324849 Mulcahey, Ryan EMSC/02 1:00.06 59.62 1:59.68 254.55 
27 80 E6656307 Hurchalla, Charlie BMRT/03 1:02.34 58.77 2:01.11 266.19 
28 91 E6796872 Chmielewski, Matthew BMRT/02 1:02.45 58.67 2:01.12 266.27 
29 69 E6585177 Valdez, William JFRT/02 1:04.18 1:01.89 2:06.07 306.58 
30 82 E6546724 Lasdon, Ari JFRT/03 1:06.61 59.76 2:06.37 309.03 
31 83 E6764204 Townsend, James BMRT/03 1:09.91 1:06.05 2:15.96 387.12 
32 73 E6835395 Parry, Matthew SMRT/03 1:11.22 1:08.21 2:19.43 415.37 
33 74 E6715200 Shelson, Owen BMRT/03 1:14.72 1:12.28 2:27.00 477.01 
34 89 E6794031 Boyd, Daniel JFRT/03 1:21.64 1:16.50 2:38.14 567.73 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
86 X6480198 Mollet, Alexis SMRT/03 
81 E6536074 Quintana, Elijah BMRT/03 
70 E6789390 Anders, Andre SMRT/02 
59 E6223199 Kistler, Nathan JFRT/00 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
67 E6552947 Maslo, Maximilian BMRT/02 Gate 23 
61 E6334881 Rosenthal, Wade JFRT/01 Gate 29 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN 
 
DID NOT START 2nd RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
85 E6480850 Loren, Avi PASEF/03 
62 E6210737 Wilhelm, Joshua EMSC/00 
 
 
03-02-18 / ELK MOUNTAIN LIST: NLM0918 U1702 SM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved