Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Start list¹
JHMR Club Series - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WY - JHMR
2/3/2018 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                            Single Course  2/3/2018                       Page 2 
 
 
 
Class : U10M 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 54 U10M JHSC Teddy Peightal 34.46 (1) 36.04 (1) 1:10.50 (1) 
2 67 U10M TVST Riley Miller 35.15 (2) 36.71 (2) 1:11.86 (2) 
3 52 U10M JHSC Teddy Freedman 36.96 (4) 37.71 (3) 1:14.67 (3) 
4 65 U10M TVST Colton Petch 36.59 (3) 38.18 (6) 1:14.77 (4) 
5 56 U10M JHSC Charlie Ryan 37.29 (5) 37.93 (5) 1:15.22 (5) 
6 47 U10M JHSC Zack Putnam 37.51 (7) 37.89 (4) 1:15.40 (6) 
7 46 U10M JHSC William Freyman 37.40 (6) 39.63 (9) 1:17.03 (7) 
8 57 U10M JHSC Thomas King 39.09 (8) 38.70 (7) 1:17.79 (8) 
9 58 U10M JHSC Alex Davidson 40.18 (9) 39.64 (10) 1:19.82 (9) 
10 66 U10M TVST Gavin Romaine 41.30 (10) 39.90 (11) 1:21.20 (10) 
11 41 U10M JHSC Lincoln Klausman 42.11 (11) 40.08 (12) 1:22.19 (11) 
12 51 U10M JHSC Will Geittman 42.30 (12) 41.59 (13) 1:23.89 (12) 
13 68 U10M TVST Bode Fine 43.69 (16) 43.19 (14) 1:26.88 (13) 
14 61 U10M JHSC Bard Barnett 43.19 (15) 44.15 (16) 1:27.34 (14) 
15 45 U10M JHSC Zach Baker 42.61 (13) 44.89 (18) 1:27.50 (15) 
16 70 U10M TVST Sabin Gutierrez 43.69 (16) 43.88 (15) 1:27.57 (16) 
17 53 U10M JHSC Koven Patridge 42.88 (14) 44.93 (19) 1:27.81 (17) 
18 63 U10M TVST Parker Chambers 44.67 (20) 44.32 (17) 1:28.99 (18) 
19 71 U10M TVST Sage Kandolin 44.24 (18) 46.30 (21) 1:30.54 (19) 
20 60 U10M JHSC Case Hopple 47.01 (23) 45.84 (20) 1:32.85 (20) 
21 62 U10M JHSC Ashton Lustfield 46.56 (21) 48.94 (22) 1:35.50 (21) 
22 55 U10M JHSC Norris Brookes 48.42 (24) 49.23 (23) 1:37.65 (22) 
42 U10M JHSC Nixen Schutt 44.40 (19) DSQ 
43 U10M JHSC Cael Conroy 46.88 (22) DSQ 
44 U10M JHSC Hudson Lynch DNS DNS 
48 U10M JHSC Max Lynch DSQ 39.50 (8) 
49 U10M JHSC Breyer Strand DNS DNS 
50 U10M JHSC Ashton Ritter DNS DNS 
59 U10M JHSC Samuel Werner DNS DNS 
64 U10M TVST Alex Chambers DNS DNS 
69 U10M TVST Ozzy Assenberg DNS DNS 
 
Class : U12F 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 78 U12F JHSC Scarlet Amdor 39.11 (2) 39.61 (2) 1:18.72 (2) 
3 81 U12F TVST Coco Ramkowsky 40.29 (3) 40.54 (3) 1:20.83 (3) 
4 80 U12F JHSC Jamilet Castro Luna 44.63 (4) 45.96 (5) 1:30.59 (4) 
5 79 U12F JHSC Madeleine Holland 46.59 (5) 48.47 (7) 1:35.06 (5) 
6 76 U12F JHSC Finley Brownfield 47.28 (6) 48.02 (6) 1:35.30 (6) 
77 U12F JHSC Lilly Rowe DNF 44.09 (4) 
 
Class : U12M 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 93 U12M TVST Tinsely Barden 31.86 (1) 33.12 (1) 1:04.98 (1) 
2 90 U12M TVST Bradford King 34.46 (2) 34.72 (2) 1:09.18 (2) 
3 100 U12M JHSC Jack Stolte 34.51 (3) 35.03 (3) 1:09.54 (3) 
4 95 U12M TVST Gavin Chambers 35.58 (4) 39.05 (5) 1:14.63 (4) 
5 102 U12M JHSC William Putnam 38.43 (5) 39.61 (6) 1:18.04 (5) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2018 2:52:06 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved