page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results 2nd Run Start¹ Start List¹ |
USA - ME - Sunday River
2/3/2018 10:30 AM
Unofficial Results¹ |
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 1
USCSA Team Scoring 2/ 3/18
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 2:07.50 will be used.
Team : UMF
Total Time : 3:40.34 Rank : 1 24 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
117 A Lindsay, Axel 30.66 (1) 37.23 (1) 1:07.89 (1) (1) *
121 A Stevens, Jedediah 32.77 (8) 38.64 (5) 1:11.41 (3) (3) *
134 A de Haas, Charlie 38.06 (46) 42.98 (15) 1:21.04 (20)(20)*
131 A Miller, Michael 35.84 (32) 46.27 (25) 1:22.11 (23)(23)
126 A Farrington, Kyle DNF DNS
140 A Higgins, Benjamin DSQ DNS
133 A Paradis, Curtis 34.70 (27) DSQ
Team : WPI
Total Time : 3:54.30 Rank : 2 36 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
66 A Huftalen, Connor 36.11 (34) 40.93 (10) 1:17.04 (9) (9) *
63 A Donaldson, Peter 34.47 (24) 44.12 (20) 1:18.59 (13)(13)*
61 A Shanahan, Liam 34.72 (28) 43.95 (19) 1:18.67 (14)(14)*
62 A Benziger, Macrae 40.80 (54) 40.31 (9) 1:21.11 (21)(21)
67 A Hamori, Sebastian 48.57 (62) 50.18 (34) 1:38.75 (40)(40)
68 A Healy, Christopher 1:06.75 (77) 1:16.44 (54) 2:23.19 (54)(54)
69 A Kaparos, Yiannis DNF DNS
65 A Reynolds, Carter DSQ DNS
64 A Abell, Phillip DSQ DNS
Team : TUFTS
Total Time : 3:55.93 Rank : 3 43 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
11 A Connolly, Jake 35.72 (31) 41.42 (11) 1:17.14 (10)(10)*
13 A Wulkan, Alexander 35.61 (30) 41.57 (13) 1:17.18 (11)(11)*
16 A Weitzman, Kenneth 37.22 (42) 44.39 (21) 1:21.61 (22)(22)*
15 A Hadley, Theodore 37.91 (44) 46.10 (24) 1:24.01 (27)(27)
10 A Finnegan, James 46.06 (59) 50.08 (33) 1:36.14 (38)(38)
111 B Preston, Richard 49.05 (63) 55.46 (42) 1:44.51 (42)(42)
125 B Chang, Jonathan 55.08 (71) 1:00.12 (46) 1:55.20 (46)(46)
135 B Venable, John 1:00.08 (74) 1:03.59 (50) 2:03.67 (49)(49)
132 B Brodeur, Alexander 1:03.84 (76) 1:03.21 (49) 2:07.05 (50)(50)
351 B Hagen, Shahen 1:00.17 (75) 1:08.27 (51) 2:08.44 (51)(51)
222 B Janowsky, David 1:09.97 (79) 58.88 (44) 2:08.85 (52)(52)
621 B Hanley, Adrien 1:09.61 (78) 1:09.96 (53) 2:19.57 (53)(53)
312 B Davis, Patrick DNF DNS
168 B Cleveland, Bryan DNF DNS
03-02-18 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report