Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start¹
Start List¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/3/2018 9:30 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

 
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 2 
 
USCSA Team Scoring 2/ 3/18  
 
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time  
If needed ghost times of 2:44.57 will be used.  
 
Team : UNH 
Total Time : 4:18.07 Rank : 3 32 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
22 A Chernin, Victoria 41.94 (5) 39.29 (5) 1:21.23 (2) (2) * 
21 A Osuchowski, Elizabeth 41.03 (3) 45.42 (29) 1:26.45 (10)(10)* 
23 A Cunningham, Elizabeth 48.59 (27) 41.80 (16) 1:30.39 (20)(20)* 
25 A Hagerty, Shannon DNF DNS  
24 A Lahti, Elizabeth 54.53 (48) DNS  
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 4:19.20 Rank : 4 30 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
143 A Singer, Isabel 44.32 (11) 40.76 (10) 1:25.08 (8) (8) * 
121 A Donohue, Cassidy 45.58 (15) 40.26 (7) 1:25.84 (9) (9) * 
107 A Richards, Chloe 47.56 (25) 40.72 (9) 1:28.28 (13)(13)* 
116 A Wicklund, Brynne 50.40 (33) 41.48 (12) 1:31.88 (23)(23) 
110 A Breen, Annina 55.79 (50) 46.13 (31) 1:41.92 (34)(34) 
308 A Landes, Emma DNF DNS  
371 A Jackson, Ava 42.42 (7) DNF  
 
Team : BATES 
Total Time : 4:32.94 Rank : 5 59 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
113 A Bengtsson, Elly 42.29 (6) 41.98 (18) 1:24.27 (7) (7) * 
117 A Huftalen, Cameron 47.44 (24) 46.33 (32) 1:33.77 (25)(25)* 
125 A Johnson, Katrina 48.91 (29) 45.99 (30) 1:34.90 (27)(27)* 
 
Team : UVM 
Total Time : 4:50.98 Rank : 6 64 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
73 A Koski, Lindsey 45.12 (13) 41.76 (15) 1:26.88 (11)(11)* 
72 A Ogden, Molly 47.64 (26) 40.64 (8) 1:28.28 (13)(13)* 
151 B Platt, Natalie 49.11 (30) 41.64 (14) 1:30.75 (21)(21) 
216 B Ruhm, Bailey 50.64 (34) 43.46 (23) 1:34.10 (26)(26) 
231 B Belongia, Anna 52.98 (40) 44.92 (26) 1:37.90 (29)(29) 
76 A Holmsten, Amanda 57.19 (51) 58.63 (42) 1:55.82 (40)(40)* 
75 A Moody, Eleanor 59.07 (53) 59.56 (43) 1:58.63 (42)(42) 
714 B Mcnealus, Julie DNF DNS  
709 B Davis, Natalie DNF DNS  
581 B Thorne, Hannah DNF DNS  
 
03-02-18 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: SF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved