Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd runs start¹
FIRST RUN START¹
SYNC COLORADO SKI CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Steamboat Resort
2/4/2018 9:30 AM

Results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SYNC COLORADO SKI CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0783  
SSWSC FEBRUARY 4, 2018 
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS RESORT Rocky Mountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 8 R6455132 Gedeon, Cole SSP/02 48.87 46.31 1:35.18 4.97 
2 4 R6165344 Flanigan, Bode SSP/02 49.57 46.05 1:35.62 9.52 
3 1 R6275551 Unkovskoy, Nicholas SSP/02 47.90 47.74 1:35.64 9.73 
4 16 R6326785 Dohr, Peter SSP/02 49.99 45.99 1:35.98 13.25 
5 20 R6299202 Tatge, Phenix SSP/02 49.91 46.29 1:36.20 15.52 
6 7 R6472630 Washburn, Marat SSP/02 49.68 46.54 1:36.22 15.73 
7 38 R6163174 Davies, Leo SSP/02 50.04 46.71 1:36.75 21.21 
8 5 R6270423 Barr, Sven SSCV/02 50.18 46.75 1:36.93 23.08 
9 12 R6221300 McGuffin, Kai SSP/02 50.08 46.86 1:36.94 23.18 
10 10 R6353549 Lahrman, James SSP/02 49.80 47.35 1:37.15 25.35 
11 24 R6283602 Grant, Tanner SSCV/03 49.91 47.59 1:37.50 28.98 
12 26 R6471681 Simon, Jordan SSP/03 50.68 47.06 1:37.74 31.46 
13 33 R6438956 Berezinski, Philip SUM/03 51.11 47.02 1:38.13 35.50 
14 14 R6233504 Orear, Chris WPK/02 50.94 47.24 1:38.18 36.01 
15 40 R6233472 Orear, Jack WPK/02 51.35 46.92 1:38.27 36.94 
15 35 R6370885 Pattison, Mackay SSCV/02 50.89 47.38 1:38.27 36.94 
17 15 R6371536 Strauch, Henry SSCV/02 50.80 47.72 1:38.52 39.53 
18 23 R6350538 Thomas, Tyler SSP/03 50.81 47.74 1:38.55 39.84 
19 31 C6278151 Shideman, Sam BKH/02 51.51 47.08 1:38.59 40.26 
20 9 R6515635 Bolton, Samuel SSCV/02 50.57 48.31 1:38.88 43.26 
21 41 R6341386 Lau, Jake SUM/02 51.45 47.57 1:39.02 44.71 
22 2 R6135792 Kelsey, Trey SSCV/02 50.94 48.27 1:39.21 46.67 
23 34 R6431590 Hovey, Jevon SSP/02 50.53 49.06 1:39.59 50.60 
24 29 R6490160 Crossen, Connor CBMST/03 51.78 48.50 1:40.28 57.74 
25 30 R6348896 Powell, Appollo SSCV/03 51.58 48.86 1:40.44 59.40 
26 51 E6274018 Olsen, Charlie /03 51.83 49.12 1:40.95 64.68 
27 37 R6594954 Russell, Will SSP/02 52.43 48.70 1:41.13 66.54 
28 21 X6666463 Bain, Calder AVSC/02 52.68 48.94 1:41.62 71.61 
29 27 R6322809 Gayer, Jackson SSCV/03 52.08 49.70 1:41.78 73.27 
30 28 R6370999 Archer, Brendan SSCV/03 52.01 49.97 1:41.98 75.34 
31 58 R6318714 McCue, Carson ELD/03 53.24 49.18 1:42.42 79.89 
32 32 R6477884 Webert, Tyler SSCV/03 52.21 50.33 1:42.54 81.13 
33 49 R6310448 Lynch, Maxwell ELD/02 53.06 49.59 1:42.65 82.27 
34 48 R6418798 Kelly, James AVSC/03 52.79 50.05 1:42.84 84.24 
35 78 R6358143 Eggebrecht, Nicklas SSCV/03 53.41 50.36 1:43.77 93.86 
36 54 R6333082 Forman, Noah AVSC/02 53.79 50.32 1:44.11 97.38 
37 59 R6653706 Conlon, S Thomas SSCV/03 54.69 51.01 1:45.70 113.83 
38 62 R6534279 Shull, Max CBMST/03 54.53 51.21 1:45.74 114.25 
39 72 R6531827 Godomsky, Benjamin AVSC/03 54.65 51.16 1:45.81 114.97 
40 52 R6389851 Heflin, Aidan TWST/03 53.68 52.77 1:46.45 121.59 
 
04-02-18 / STEAMBOAT SPRINGS RESORT LIST: NLM0918 U0783 GM0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved