Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-2-18 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/2/2018 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2018                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-2-18 SMAA SL Windham- Host 
Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood and Kennebunk 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 61 M MARSH Sean Maguire 49.14 (1) 50.99 (1) 1:40.13 (1) 
2 51 M MARSH Jack Flynn 52.69 (2) 53.11 (2) 1:45.80 (2) 
3 56 M YORK Jack Harrington 57.56 (3) 1:00.00 (3) 1:57.56 (3) 
4 52 M KENN Nicholas Teguis 57.86 (4) 1:00.47 (4) 1:58.33 (4) 
5 50 M GOR Owen Smith 57.94 (5) 1:01.05 (5) 1:58.99 (5) 
6 49 M CHEV Liam Allen 1:00.07 (8) 1:01.31 (6) 2:01.38 (6) 
7 67 M MARSH Tucker Davis 59.56 (7) 1:01.85 (7) 2:01.41 (7) 
8 74 M KENN Jack Reetz III 59.33 (6) 1:02.51 (8) 2:01.84 (8) 
9 68 M KENN Hayden Trufant 1:02.51 (10) 1:06.13 (10) 2:08.64 (9) 
10 73 M MARSH Brennan Shiverick 1:02.42 (9) 1:07.10 (11) 2:09.52 (10) 
11 80 M MARSH Adam Doyon 1:05.55 (13) 1:05.14 (9) 2:10.69 (11) 
12 62 M KENN Owen Reetz 1:02.75 (11) 1:08.25 (13) 2:11.00 (12) 
13 60 M GOR Victor Popov 1:06.20 (14) 1:07.97 (12) 2:14.17 (13) 
14 48 M WIND Burke Cornish 1:05.36 (12) 1:09.97 (14) 2:15.33 (14) 
15 58 M WIND Ben White 1:08.87 (15) 1:13.05 (16) 2:21.92 (15) 
16 59 M CHEV Joe Allen 1:10.55 (16) 1:15.81 (18) 2:26.36 (16) 
17 66 M GOR Jacob Polchies 1:12.07 (17) 1:15.42 (17) 2:27.49 (17) 
18 94 M MARSH Jake Doyle 1:16.12 (22) 1:17.08 (19) 2:33.20 (18) 
19 78 M KENN Brett Clark 1:14.69 (18) 1:18.88 (20) 2:33.57 (19) 
20 100 M KENN Mason Burke 1:16.36 (23) 1:19.31 (21) 2:35.67 (20) 
21 72 M GOR Samuel Cousins 1:16.40 (24) 1:20.56 (22) 2:36.96 (21) 
22 83 M MARSH Matthew White 1:16.00 (21) 1:21.93 (24) 2:37.93 (22) 
23 88 M MARSH Aidan Berman 1:18.19 (26) 1:21.80 (23) 2:39.99 (23) 
24 86 M MARSH Jack Lusenhop 1:18.49 (27) 1:22.51 (25) 2:41.00 (24) 
25 77 M MARSH Jacob Sansoucie 1:31.64 (39) 1:12.68 (15) 2:44.32 (25) 
26 90 M MARSH Harrison Martin 1:20.67 (29) 1:24.96 (26) 2:45.63 (26) 
27 89 M KENN Lucas Brown 1:15.74 (20) 1:32.23 (32) 2:47.97 (27) 
28 84 M KENN Kevin McDonnell 1:15.62 (19) 1:33.47 (34) 2:49.09 (28) 
29 79 M GOR Nolan McCullough 1:21.33 (30) 1:30.11 (28) 2:51.44 (29) 
30 92 M MARSH Marcos Abell 1:22.96 (31) 1:29.30 (27) 2:52.26 (30) 
31 91 M KENN James Altham 1:26.40 (34) 1:31.22 (29) 2:57.62 (31) 
32 81 M KENN John Gurski 1:18.60 (28) 1:43.73 (42) 3:02.33 (32) 
33 93 M KENN Nick Burgess 1:31.62 (38) 1:33.19 (33) 3:04.81 (33) 
34 65 M CHEV Sean Scanlon 1:24.34 (33) 1:41.48 (41) 3:05.82 (34) 
35 95 M KENN Tim Burgess 1:31.82 (40) 1:35.32 (35) 3:07.14 (35) 
36 82 M GOR Nolan Irish 1:28.49 (35) 1:39.50 (40) 3:07.99 (36) 
37 71 M CHEV Matthew Scanlon 1:32.01 (41) 1:37.63 (39) 3:09.64 (37) 
38 76 M GOR Derek Kuusela 1:23.89 (32) 1:46.08 (46) 3:09.97 (38) 
39 85 M GOR Jack Cunningham 1:35.38 (44) 1:36.17 (36) 3:11.55 (39) 
40 69 M YORK Noah Szczepanik 1:34.94 (43) 1:36.66 (37) 3:11.60 (40) 
41 97 M KENN Robert Sanders 1:35.59 (45) 1:37.58 (38) 3:13.17 (41) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2018 7:43:56 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved