page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Womens Slalom Team¹ |
USA - MI - Crystal Mountain Resort and Spa
2/2/2018 1:00 PM
Womens Slalom Indiv¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/2/2018 Page 1
2018 Benzie Central Schools Bryan Groenevelt Memorial Invitational
Womens Slalom
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 211 CHX Jenna Good 27.80 (1) 29.91 (1) 57.71 (1)
2 215 CHX Abbey Scholten 28.81 (4) 30.24 (2) 59.05 (2)
3 202 ONE Riley Drilling 28.39 (3) 30.81 (3) 59.20 (3)
4 218 CAL Emily Petrosky 29.94 (6) 31.77 (4) 1:01.71 (4)
5 204 MTP Emily Odykirk 29.69 (5) 32.02 (6) 1:01.71 (4)
6 220 MTP Ellie Booth 30.07 (7) 32.46 (9) 1:02.53 (6)
7 223 MTP Abby Pasanski 31.14 (9) 32.12 (7) 1:03.26 (7)
8 243 MTP Sarah Kahn 30.79 (8) 32.48 (10) 1:03.27 (8)
9 222 HAR Abby Fillhard 31.16 (10) 32.34 (8) 1:03.50 (9)
10 231 GRC Liesl Groenenboom 31.99 (13) 33.30 (11) 1:05.29 (10)
11 227 CHX Kate Klinger 31.52 (11) 33.79 (13) 1:05.31 (11)
12 249 MTP Emily Bergman 32.42 (16) 33.54 (12) 1:05.96 (12)
13 205 GRY Nicole Oppermann 32.01 (14) 34.16 (15) 1:06.17 (13)
14 229 HAR Christina Bailey 31.90 (12) 34.63 (17) 1:06.53 (14)
15 210 MAT Sophie Ross 32.70 (18) 34.14 (14) 1:06.84 (15)
16 206 HAR Jeana Jackson 32.31 (15) 34.68 (18) 1:06.99 (16)
17 234 CHX Megan Scholten 32.67 (17) 34.79 (21) 1:07.46 (17)
18 209 CLA Kennedy Blackburn 33.12 (19) 34.71 (19) 1:07.83 (18)
19 213 GRY CeCe Cvitkovich 33.55 (20) 34.77 (20) 1:08.32 (19)
20 217 BEN Allie Howell 33.64 (21) 35.95 (22) 1:09.59 (20)
21 224 CAL Alana Black 34.29 (23) 36.82 (26) 1:11.11 (21)
22 203 CAL Emily Dean 34.26 (22) 37.40 (29) 1:11.66 (22)
23 219 GRC Erin Cawley 35.27 (26) 36.52 (24) 1:11.79 (23)
24 226 ONE Alora Sunbeck 35.25 (25) 36.63 (25) 1:11.88 (24)
25 256 CAL Alina Hensel 35.73 (30) 36.35 (23) 1:12.08 (25)
26 230 GRY Ellie Wagner 35.14 (24) 37.10 (27) 1:12.24 (26)
27 207 GRC Rachael Muir 35.28 (27) 37.18 (28) 1:12.46 (27)
28 216 SAG Maya McGovern 35.36 (28) 37.88 (31) 1:13.24 (28)
29 246 CHX Maxy Fuchs 36.39 (31) 37.79 (30) 1:14.18 (29)
30 225 BEN Nora Pasche 36.85 (32) 40.24 (35) 1:17.09 (30)
31 212 MAT Shayanne Glas 27.89 (2) 49.39 (50) 1:17.28 (31)
32 208 BEN Haley Papineau 45.55 (49) 32.00 (5) 1:17.55 (32)
33 233 MAT Lilly Ross 38.61 (38) 39.14 (33) 1:17.75 (33)
34 241 GRY Carlie Wilson 37.85 (33) 40.49 (37) 1:18.34 (34)
35 255 BEN Hannah Kistler 38.21 (37) 40.28 (36) 1:18.49 (35)
36 244 CAL Emmalee Hamp 38.04 (35) 40.75 (39) 1:18.79 (36)
37 270 GRY Ellie Swander 39.58 (40) 39.76 (34) 1:19.34 (37)
38 238 HAR Makayla Stamper 39.92 (41) 42.51 (42) 1:22.43 (38)
39 273 MAT Kate Cudney 40.17 (42) 42.27 (41) 1:22.44 (39)
40 254 GRC Grace Norquist 40.32 (43) 42.14 (40) 1:22.46 (40)
41 201 SAG Katrina Kreszowski 42.37 (45) 42.63 (43) 1:25.00 (41)
42 269 GRC Lillian Rohs 48.38 (52) 40.68 (38) 1:29.06 (42)
43 251 CLA Jayce Jordan 44.01 (47) 45.28 (45) 1:29.29 (43)
44 266 BEN Reeve Katt 43.86 (46) 45.90 (46) 1:29.76 (44)
45 264 BEN Victoria Cobb 45.24 (48) 45.03 (44) 1:30.27 (45)
46 214 CLA Hanlee Campbell 46.19 (50) 48.84 (49) 1:35.03 (46)
47 221 ONE Ali Stocki 47.79 (51) 47.35 (47) 1:35.14 (47)
48 232 SAG Natalie Howart 38.68 (39) 58.07 (52) 1:36.75 (48)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2018 5:02:19 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report