Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens Slalom Indiv¹
Womens Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Crystal Mountain Resort and Spa
2/2/2018 1:00 PM

Womens Slalom Team¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/2/2018                      Page 2 
 
2018 Benzie Central Schools Bryan Groenevelt Memorial Invitational 
Womens Slalom 
 
Current Class : 
 
Team : GRY Total Points : 92.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
271 Sorenza Couture 35.60 (29 65 
 
Team : GRC Total Points : 100.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
231 Liesl Groenenboom 31.99 (13 33.30 (11 1:05.29 (10) 10 * 
219 Erin Cawley 35.27 (26 36.52 (24 1:11.79 (23) 23 * 
207 Rachael Muir 35.28 (27 37.18 (28 1:12.46 (27) 27 * 
254 Grace Norquist 40.32 (43 42.14 (40 1:22.46 (40) 40 * 
269 Lillian Rohs 48.38 (52 40.68 (38 1:29.06 (42) 42 
236 Emma Tuit 1:11.64 (55 34.34 (16 1:45.98 (50) 50 
 
Team : BEN Total Points : 117.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
217 Allie Howell 33.64 (21 35.95 (22 1:09.59 (20) 20 * 
225 Nora Pasche 36.85 (32 40.24 (35 1:17.09 (30) 30 * 
208 Haley Papineau 45.55 (49 32.00 (5) 1:17.55 (32) 32 * 
255 Hannah Kistler 38.21 (37 40.28 (36 1:18.49 (35) 35 * 
266 Reeve Katt 43.86 (46 45.90 (46 1:29.76 (44) 44 
264 Victoria Cobb 45.24 (48 45.03 (44 1:30.27 (45) 45 
 
Team : MAT Total Points : 118.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
210 Sophie Ross 32.70 (18 34.14 (14 1:06.84 (15) 15 * 
212 Shayanne Glas 27.89 (2) 49.39 (50 1:17.28 (31) 31 * 
233 Lilly Ross 38.61 (38 39.14 (33 1:17.75 (33) 33 * 
273 Kate Cudney 40.17 (42 42.27 (41 1:22.44 (39) 39 * 
235 Hannah Hoffman 38.14 (36 DNF 65 
274 Elle Watts DNF 65 
 
Team : ONE Total Points : 139.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
202 Riley Drilling 28.39 (3) 30.81 (3) 59.20 (3) 3 * 
226 Alora Sunbeck 35.25 (25 36.63 (25 1:11.88 (24) 24 * 
221 Ali Stocki 47.79 (51 47.35 (47 1:35.14 (47) 47 * 
247 Sydney Williams DNF 65 * 
240 Taylor Williams DSQ 65 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2018 5:02:03 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved