Link to This Race | Results LHS Girls SL TR¹ |
USA - - Mount Sunapee
2/1/2018 1:00 PM
LHS Girls SL IR¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/1/2018 Page 1
CLASS :
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 5 Bedfo Sydney Berube 33.57 (1) 34.13 (2) 1:07.70 (1)
2 12 Bedfo Tori Pratt 33.86 (2) 33.94 (1) 1:07.80 (2)
3 2 Londo Bryeton Evarts 33.96 (3) 36.60 (8) 1:10.56 (3)
4 25 Bedfo Whitney Fitzgerald 34.87 (7) 36.07 (4) 1:10.94 (4)
5 13 Pinke Hannah Peterson 34.48 (4) 36.59 (7) 1:11.07 (5)
6 1 BG Kate Simpson 34.59 (6) 36.56 (6) 1:11.15 (6)
7 6 Pinke Danielle Martineau 34.49 (5) 36.81 (9) 1:11.30 (7)
8 19 Bedfo Kyle McKenzie 35.77 (8) 36.06 (3) 1:11.83 (8)
9 30 Bedfo Kaitlyn Laurendeau 36.84 (11) 36.11 (5) 1:12.95 (9)
10 7 Goffs Olivia deMatteis 36.12 (9) 37.05 (10) 1:13.17 (10)
11 3 Memor Catherine Hammer 37.02 (12) 37.38 (11) 1:14.40 (11)
12 26 Pinke Emily Gardner 36.78 (10) 37.76 (12) 1:14.54 (12)
13 38 Londo Jorden Galluzzo 37.87 (13) 41.49 (16) 1:19.36 (13)
14 42 Bedfo Riley Wolfinger 38.83 (14) 40.95 (13) 1:19.78 (14)
15 35 Bedfo Jessica Rioux 40.12 (15) 40.96 (14) 1:21.08 (15)
16 21 Goffs Molly Jorczak 42.18 (17) 41.41 (15) 1:23.59 (16)
17 39 Bedfo Lauren Byrnes 42.83 (18) 44.78 (18) 1:27.61 (17)
18 15 BG Maria Zelinski 43.67 (20) 44.10 (17) 1:27.77 (18)
19 9 Londo Julia Deschamps 43.05 (19) 46.92 (19) 1:29.97 (19)
20 31 Pinke Kathryn Leighton 46.07 (23) 47.12 (20) 1:33.19 (20)
21 37 Goffs Tegan Andrew 48.54 (26) 49.10 (22) 1:37.64 (21)
22 11 Centr Kasey Kfoury 47.82 (24) 51.12 (23) 1:38.94 (22)
23 23 Londo Rylee McGrath 47.93 (25) 51.58 (24) 1:39.51 (23)
24 32 Goffs Paige Armstrong 53.42 (30) 47.74 (21) 1:41.16 (24)
25 27 Goffs Sydney Armstrong 50.57 (28) 53.45 (25) 1:44.02 (25)
26 17 Memor Isabelle Strandson 51.07 (29) 54.07 (26) 1:45.14 (26)
27 14 Goffs Hannah Jorczak 48.61 (27) 57.84 (29) 1:46.45 (27)
28 18 Centr Ryleigh Cavanaugh 54.26 (31) 56.61 (28) 1:50.87 (28)
29 36 Pinke Caroline Mills 45.44 (22) 1:05.90 (36) 1:51.34 (29)
30 22 BG Anna Wentworth 57.33 (38) 56.49 (27) 1:53.82 (30)
31 44 Pinke Caryl Huebner 54.91 (32) 58.95 (31) 1:53.86 (31)
32 16 Londo Juliette Louiselle 57.06 (37) 58.12 (30) 1:55.18 (32)
33 43 Pinke Annabell Veale 56.72 (35) 1:00.68 (32) 1:57.40 (33)
34 40 Pinke Miranda Eckerman 57.58 (39) 1:01.57 (33) 1:59.15 (34)
35 10 Memor Ashleigh Woods 55.80 (33) 1:04.19 (34) 1:59.99 (35)
36 34 Londo Jacqueline Peabody 56.88 (36) 1:04.80 (35) 2:01.68 (36)
37 24 Memor Heather Coburn 1:02.72 (40) 1:06.34 (37) 2:09.06 (37)
38 28 BG Ayshe Sozmen 1:03.96 (41) 1:06.67 (38) 2:10.63 (38)
39 8 BG Elise Roy 44.20 (21) 1:32.75 (42) 2:16.95 (39)
40 29 Londo Leoni Wittig 56.40 (34) 1:21.79 (41) 2:18.19 (40)
41 41 Goffs Emily Salyards 1:10.87 (42) 1:08.92 (39) 2:19.79 (41)
42 45 Goffs Ellie Mower 1:11.31 (43) 1:18.98 (40) 2:30.29 (42)
43 4 Centr Gabi Roy 41.95 (16) DNF
44 20 Pinke Katelyn Bennett
45 33 BG Megh Ravi
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2018 2:37:16 PM
¹ attached report