Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
1-31-18 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/31/2018 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/31/2018                     Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-31-18 SMAA GS Falmouth- Host 
Windham, Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood and Kennebunk 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : FAL/WAYN Total Points : 14.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
55 M AJ Noyes 31.28 (1) 31.62 (1) 1:02.90 (1) 1 * 
66 M Benjamin Adey 31.65 (2) 32.17 (2) 1:03.82 (2) 2 * 
86 M Ben Keller 33.07 (6) 33.50 (4) 1:06.57 (5) 5 * 
73 M Gibson Scott 32.55 (3) 35.16 (7) 1:07.71 (6) 6 * 
91 M Nicholas Shapiro 35.26 (9) 36.42 (9) 1:11.68 (9) 9 
80 M Owen White 36.35 (12 37.70 (14 1:14.05 (13) 13 
99 M Zach Dubinsky 39.62 (21 41.92 (22 1:21.54 (22) 22 
109 M Abe Thayer 40.90 (24 43.15 (26 1:24.05 (25) 25 
95 M Jacob Leavitt 41.53 (25 43.50 (27 1:25.03 (27) 27 
103 M Matt Saabye 43.72 (32 46.88 (35 1:30.60 (34) 34 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 33.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
59 M Sean Maguire 33.06 (5) 32.49 (3) 1:05.55 (3) 3 * 
70 M Jack Flynn 32.94 (4) 33.54 (5) 1:06.48 (4) 4 * 
84 M Tucker Davis 35.82 (11 36.84 (12 1:12.66 (11) 11 * 
89 M Jacob Sansoucie 37.70 (16 38.24 (15 1:15.94 (15) 15 * 
77 M Brennan Shiverick 36.70 (13 40.14 (18 1:16.84 (16) 16 
97 M Adam Doyon 40.05 (22 39.65 (17 1:19.70 (19) 19 
101 M Jake Doyle 42.33 (29 41.07 (21 1:23.40 (24) 24 
93 M Matthew White 42.32 (28 42.40 (24 1:24.72 (26) 26 
104 M Jack Lusenhop 43.16 (30 45.60 (30 1:28.76 (30) 30 
107 M Marcos Abell 45.04 (37 45.29 (29 1:30.33 (32) 32 
110 M Harrison Martin 44.69 (34 45.78 (32 1:30.47 (33) 33 
112 M Aidan Berman 47.42 (41 47.71 (38 1:35.13 (41) 41 
114 M Emry Greene 52.53 (48 53.86 (49 1:46.39 (49) 49 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 44.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
60 M Nicholas Teguis 34.78 (8) 35.25 (8) 1:10.03 (8) 8 * 
85 M Owen Reetz 35.68 (10 36.69 (10 1:12.37 (10) 10 * 
71 M Hayden Trufant 36.79 (14 36.76 (11 1:13.55 (12) 12 * 
78 M Jack Reetz III 37.90 (17 37.55 (13 1:15.45 (14) 14 * 
94 M Brett Clark 39.01 (19 41.95 (23 1:20.96 (21) 21 
108 M John Gurski 42.05 (27 43.83 (28 1:25.88 (28) 28 
117 M Kevin McDonnell 44.92 (36 46.20 (34 1:31.12 (35) 35 
118 M Blair Tweed 44.14 (33 47.83 (39 1:31.97 (36) 36 
121 M Lucas Brown 45.80 (39 46.99 (36 1:32.79 (37) 37 
98 M James Altham 46.51 (40 47.29 (37 1:33.80 (40) 40 
102 M Nick Burgess 51.98 (47 52.89 (47 1:44.87 (47) 47 
111 M Tim Burgess 52.67 (49 52.56 (46 1:45.23 (48) 48 
105 M Robert Sanders 54.03 (50 56.48 (50 1:50.51 (50) 50 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2018 7:50:11 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved