Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-29-18 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/29/2018 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2018                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-29-18 SMAA SL Marshwood- Host 
Falmouth, Kennebunk, Windham, Cheverus and Gorham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 47 F KENN Ava Gulson 2:13.67 (50) 2:20.51 (46) 4:34.18 (46) 
47 4 F WIND Cordelia Inman 1:14.41 (15) DNF 
48 25 F KENN Halle Kimball 1:14.86 (17) DNF 
49 34 F GOR Sarah Baxter 1:18.31 (21) DNF 
50 14 F CHEV Tellie Stamaris DNF DNF 
51 53 F MARSH Vendela Eskind 1:37.59 (43) DSQ 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 94 M FAL/W AJ Noyes 49.63 (1) 52.11 (1) 1:41.74 (1) 
2 77 M FAL/W Ben Keller 50.61 (2) 55.03 (5) 1:45.64 (2) 
3 69 M MARSH Jack Flynn 53.94 (4) 54.40 (4) 1:48.34 (3) 
4 58 M MARSH Sean Maguire 56.54 (6) 52.85 (2) 1:49.39 (4) 
5 70 M FAL/W Gibson Scott 57.94 (8) 53.67 (3) 1:51.61 (5) 
6 63 M GOR Owen Smith 56.20 (5) 1:01.17 (7) 1:57.37 (6) 
7 89 M FAL/W Nicholas Shapiro 53.89 (3) 1:03.99 (13) 1:57.88 (7) 
8 83 M FAL/W Owen White 56.85 (7) 1:01.24 (8) 1:58.09 (8) 
9 73 M CHEV Liam Allen 1:00.15 (10) 1:02.94 (9) 2:03.09 (9) 
10 60 M KENN Nicholas Teguis 1:00.00 (9) 1:03.89 (12) 2:03.89 (10) 
11 71 M KENN Hayden Trufant 1:03.28 (14) 1:03.08 (11) 2:06.36 (11) 
12 84 M KENN Owen Reetz 1:02.17 (12) 1:05.64 (15) 2:07.81 (12) 
13 88 M MARSH Brennan Shiverick 1:02.42 (13) 1:05.45 (14) 2:07.87 (13) 
14 61 M WIND Burke Cornish 1:05.51 (15) 1:08.06 (16) 2:13.57 (14) 
15 74 M GOR Victor Popov 1:08.96 (17) 1:10.90 (18) 2:19.86 (15) 
16 62 M CHEV Joe Allen 1:12.24 (20) 1:13.84 (20) 2:26.08 (16) 
17 90 M KENN Mason Burke 1:12.95 (21) 1:13.33 (19) 2:26.28 (17) 
18 117 M MARSH Adam Doyon 1:17.82 (26) 1:10.23 (17) 2:28.05 (18) 
19 95 M KENN Brett Clark 1:14.13 (23) 1:14.15 (21) 2:28.28 (19) 
20 98 M FAL/W Jacob Leavitt 1:01.11 (11) 1:30.65 (31) 2:31.76 (20) 
21 76 M MARSH Tucker Davis 1:29.71 (38) 1:02.95 (10) 2:32.66 (21) 
22 110 M FAL/W Matt Saabye 1:18.58 (27) 1:20.92 (22) 2:39.50 (22) 
23 72 M WIND Ben White 1:08.15 (16) 1:35.10 (35) 2:43.25 (23) 
24 105 M MARSH Jack Lusenhop 1:21.77 (31) 1:22.29 (24) 2:44.06 (24) 
25 97 M MARSH Matthew White 1:17.67 (25) 1:27.78 (27) 2:45.45 (25) 
26 106 M FAL/W Nate Nagem 1:23.09 (33) 1:22.64 (25) 2:45.73 (26) 
27 102 M FAL/W Zach Dubinsky 1:20.51 (29) 1:28.58 (29) 2:49.09 (27) 
28 81 M GOR Samuel Cousins 1:20.64 (30) 1:29.31 (30) 2:49.95 (28) 
29 112 M MARSH Marcos Abell 1:24.85 (35) 1:25.34 (26) 2:50.19 (29) 
30 75 M YORK Gus Hogan 1:22.14 (32) 1:28.26 (28) 2:50.40 (30) 
31 93 M MARSH Jacob Sansoucie 1:09.07 (18) 1:46.88 (42) 2:55.95 (31) 
32 80 M CHEV Sean Scanlon 1:25.98 (36) 1:32.36 (33) 2:58.34 (32) 
33 101 M MARSH Aidan Berman 1:40.04 (49) 1:21.88 (23) 3:01.92 (33) 
34 114 M KENN James Altham 1:33.49 (41) 1:31.38 (32) 3:04.87 (34) 
35 113 M FAL/W Jacob Marks 1:37.87 (46) 1:37.08 (36) 3:14.95 (35) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2018 8:15:06 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved