Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
1-29-18 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/29/2018 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/29/2018                     Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-29-18 WMC GS Gray-New Gloucester- Host 
Freeport/Brun, Yarmouth, Greely, Lake Region, Frueburg Academy and Cape Elizabeth 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 28.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
63 M Ian Geikie 31.97 (3) 31.88 (3) 1:03.85 (2) 2 * 
70 M Bear Huffard 31.97 (3) 32.73 (6) 1:04.70 (4) 4 * 
95 M Duncan Geikie 33.33 (12 33.58 (10 1:06.91 (10) 10 * 
89 M Wylie Fiutak 34.39 (17 35.15 (15 1:09.54 (12) 12 * 
76 M Gannon Stewart 33.80 (13 35.81 (19 1:09.61 (13)13.5 
100 M Nicholas Martin 35.48 (24 35.68 (18 1:11.16 (22) 22 
105 M Samuel Dresser 36.49 (28 35.97 (21 1:12.46 (25) 25 
82 M Erik Lowe 36.45 (27 37.50 (29 1:13.95 (28) 28 
110 M Chase Kozlowski 38.55 (37 39.76 (35 1:18.31 (35) 35 
114 M Liam Flannagan 43.60 (50 45.55 (51 1:29.15 (50) 50 
117 M Nicholas Clifford 45.24 (54 45.26 (50 1:30.50 (53) 53 
56 M Killian Lathrop DNF 30.67 (1) 68 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 46.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
59 M Alex Hall 32.66 (8) 33.10 (8) 1:05.76 (7) 7 * 
66 M George Ruth 32.68 (9) 33.93 (11 1:06.61 (9) 9 * 
52 M Thomas Morris 33.32 (11 34.75 (12 1:08.07 (11) 11 * 
79 M Eli Anderson 34.99 (21 35.03 (13 1:10.02 (19) 19 * 
73 M Griffin Primeau 34.66 (19 36.27 (24 1:10.93 (21) 21 
103 M Patrick Bergen 38.16 (34 41.01 (40 1:19.17 (36) 36 
92 M Sumner Rugh 38.29 (35 40.91 (39 1:19.20 (38) 38 
98 M Jack Martin 38.88 (40 42.00 (42 1:20.88 (39) 39 
85 M Connor Tull 40.23 (43 42.26 (43 1:22.49 (42) 42 
 
Team : FREE/BRU Total Points : 62.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
72 M Parker Landsbergen 32.10 (5) 32.62 (5) 1:04.72 (5) 5 * 
58 M Aaron Rusiecki 33.94 (15 35.96 (20 1:09.90 (16) 16 * 
51 M Liam Grogan 34.41 (18 35.56 (16 1:09.97 (17) 17 * 
65 M Paul Biberstein 35.88 (25 36.16 (22 1:12.04 (24) 24 * 
97 M Ryan Duffy 37.35 (32 37.41 (28 1:14.76 (29) 29 
107 M Benjamin Donsbach 41.40 (47 42.37 (44 1:23.77 (45) 45 
84 M Maximo Steverlynk- 40.81 (44 43.06 (47 1:23.87 (46) 46 
102 M Wyatt Slocum 42.89 (49 45.64 (52 1:28.53 (49) 49 
112 M Ben Wagner 44.47 (53 46.36 (54 1:30.83 (55) 55 
118 M Parker Hall 46.46 (58 48.00 (57 1:34.46 (57) 57 
122 M Gardner Converse 49.57 (61 50.76 (60 1:40.33 (59) 59 
123 M Elliot Slocom 49.02 (59 51.47 (61 1:40.49 (60) 60 
120 M Aidan Graham 54.24 (63 53.63 (63 1:47.87 (62) 62 
124 M Aidan Perkinson 55.20 (64 59.49 (65 1:54.69 (64) 64 
121 M Trevor Milbourne 53.88 (62 1:02.61 (66 1:56.49 (65) 65 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2018 8:21:10 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved