page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/29/2018 5:15 PM
Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 1/29/2018 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-29-18 WMC GS Gray-New Gloucester- Host
Freeport/Brun, Yarmouth, Greely, Lake Region, Frueburg Academy and Cape Elizabeth
Current Class : F
Team : YAR Total Points : 28.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
22 F Maddie Marston 33.44 (7) 35.06 (5) 1:08.50 (4) 4 *
10 F Angelique LaBelle 33.15 (5) 35.44 (7) 1:08.59 (6) 6 *
34 F Natalia Powers 33.64 (9) 35.22 (6) 1:08.86 (7) 7 *
16 F Emilia Ruth 32.82 (3) 38.80 (18 1:11.62 (11) 11 *
29 F Eleanor Donahue 35.42 (15 36.90 (12 1:12.32 (14) 14
44 F Cate Ralph 35.37 (14 37.47 (14 1:12.84 (15) 15
38 F Emma Marston 35.24 (13 38.31 (16 1:13.55 (17) 17
3 F Greta Elder 31.59 (2) 43.37 (26 1:14.96 (18) 18
47 F Flannery Sheahan 38.90 (24 41.12 (21 1:20.02 (23) 23
Team : FA Total Points : 48.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
6 F Brooke Juneau 31.39 (1) 32.28 (1) 1:03.67 (1) 1 *
19 F Sophie Duane-Leavi 34.94 (12 36.19 (10 1:11.13 (9) 9 *
25 F Abigail Winterbott 35.67 (17 37.52 (15 1:13.19 (16) 16 *
43 F Olivia Krug 36.42 (20 42.63 (25 1:19.05 (22) 22 *
37 F Lillian Nylin 39.77 (28 42.13 (24 1:21.90 (27) 27
32 F Mae Milo 40.45 (29 46.99 (32 1:27.44 (31) 31
48 F Svea Olson 42.96 (33 48.08 (33 1:31.04 (33) 33
46 F Olivia Burford 44.54 (34 1:00.29 (37 1:44.83 (36) 36
Team : GRE Total Points : 49.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4 F Eilzabeth Hanson 33.61 (8) 34.92 (4) 1:08.53 (5) 5 *
23 F Greta VanCuran 35.52 (16 36.14 (9) 1:11.66 (12) 12 *
30 F Ella Novick 35.94 (18 36.07 (8) 1:12.01 (13) 13 *
11 F Brooke Asherman 36.18 (19 39.71 (19 1:15.89 (19) 19 *
35 F Sarah Traister 46.24 (36 58.95 (36 1:45.19 (37) 37
Team : LRHS Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
5 F Paige Davis 32.87 (4) 34.62 (3) 1:07.49 (2) 2 *
12 F Alli Vogel 33.30 (6) 34.22 (2) 1:07.52 (3) 3 *
36 F Molly Nichols 38.01 (21 40.56 (20 1:18.57 (21) 21 *
18 F Karley Nichols 38.57 (23 41.88 (23 1:20.45 (24) 24 *
24 F Rene Carver 40.76 (30 44.77 (30 1:25.53 (30) 30
31 F Emma Cole 42.93 (32 46.26 (31 1:29.19 (32) 32
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2018 8:21:10 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report