Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
CISAA SL Level 2 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - ON - Devils Glen
1/31/2018 10:15 AM

Start List¹print

             CISAA SL Level 2 31 January, 2018                  Page 3 
Bib Name Team Class 
243 Minnie Hylton F BSS OF 
244 Abbey Holmen F GCS OF 
245 Tea vonTeichman F BSS OF 
246 Kenzie Jardim F BSS OF 
247 Hilary Osler F BSS OF 
249 Damian Larice M PC OM 
250 Joe Trusler M SMCS OM 
251 Noah Storey M LCS OM 
252 Diego Roti M DLS OM 
253 Tom Witham M GCS OM 
254 Adam Fell M RSGC OM 
255 Wil Peters M HSC OM 
256 Hunter Appelbe M SAC OM 
257 LP Pomerleau M TCS OM 
258 Matt Soles M TCS OM 
259 Patty Langhorne M GCS OM 
260 Dillon Appelbe M SAC OM 
261 Ben Rochon M SMCS OM 
262 Michael Rawlinson M RSGC OM 
263 Luca Szwez M DLS OM 
264 Will Assad M HSC OM 
265 Matthew Muraca M DLS OM 
266 Conor Caswell M SMCS OM 
267 Jake Allen M SAC OM 
268 James Southey M GCS OM 
269 Matt Wilson M TCS OM 
270 Devin Chapple M RSGC OM 
271 Brock Walters M SAC OM 
272 Andrew Lane M TCS OM 
273 Stefano Fazzari M DLS OM 
274 Charlie Gormely M GCS OM 
275 Peter Kirby M RSGC OM 
276 Finn Magee M SMCS OM 
277 Jake Blicker M GCS OM 
278 John Volpatti M DLS OM 
279 Chris Gambin M SMCS OM 
280 Ryder Germain M SAC OM 
281 Angus McLeish M RSGC OM 
282 Joshua Osborne M SAC OM 
283 Michael Keene M RSGC OM 
284 Max Klubal M SMCS OM 
285 John Koshan M SMCS OM 
286 Kevin Tsambalieros M RSGC OM 
287 Luca Bernardini M SMCS OM 
288 Liam Robertson-Caryll M RSGC OM 
289 Andrew Lavelle M SMCS OM 
290 Ben Rorabeck M RSGC OM 
291 Sal Papia M SMCS OM 
292 Luc Mazzuca M RSGC OM 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
____________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.29/01/2018 12:48:31 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved