Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Results by Clas¹
2018 ngsl n zone race - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - BC - rmr
1/28/2018 10:00 AM
Race start time 10:10am

Ladies results by Cl¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2018                    Page 2 
 
Rio Tinto NGSL North Okanagan Zone Event Jan 28 2018 
Ladies Results 
 
 
CLASS : 2008 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 87 2008 REVEL SKERRY Madelyn 33.38 (1) 34.37 (2) 1:07.75 (1) 
2 79 2008 REVEL BROWN Claire 35.48 (3) 37.24 (5) 1:12.72 (2) 
3 20 2008 HARPR GILL Skyla 38.35 (7) 39.39 (8) 1:17.74 (3) 
4 61 2008 REVEL BURRELL Meg 38.26 (6) 40.23 (9) 1:18.49 (4) 
5 71 2008 REVEL WOODMAN Fiona 43.49 (13) 42.12 (11) 1:25.61 (5) 
6 65 2008 REVEL PAQUIN Emilie 43.93 (14) 42.29 (12) 1:26.22 (6) 
7 82 2008 REVEL KURTZ Addisyn 55.90 (17) 35.97 (4) 1:31.87 (7) 
8 62 2008 REVEL DAIGLE Leila 51.79 (16) 50.89 (15) 1:42.68 (8) 
9 102 2008 SPAC2 MEREDITH Hailey 2:05.12 (18) 40.37 (10) 2:45.49 (9) 
 
CLASS : 2007 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 2007 GKHAT KUMAR Saumya 30.54 (1) 31.00 (4) 1:01.54 (1) 
2 107 2007 SPAC3 DINN Gabi 30.70 (2) 30.93 (3) 1:01.63 (2) 
3 110 2007 SPAC3 LAFONTAINE Maddie 31.83 (6) 31.28 (5) 1:03.11 (3) 
4 111 2007 SPAC3 WALLACE Feron 33.76 (7) 34.58 (8) 1:08.34 (4) 
5 94 2007 REVEL ROE Mackenzie 35.17 (9) 35.68 (12) 1:10.85 (5) 
6 151 2007 SPAC4 Dye Olivia 35.48 (11) 36.27 (14) 1:11.75 (6) 
7 26 2007 HARPR KRAUS Nicola 35.35 (10) 38.46 (19) 1:13.81 (7) 
8 91 2007 REVEL HOLLAND Lauryn 36.25 (13) 38.17 (17) 1:14.42 (8) 
9 109 2007 SPAC3 KUROMI Jade 38.14 (16) 40.30 (20) 1:18.44 (9) 
10 117 2007 SPAC4 RING Allison 38.29 (18) 40.52 (21) 1:18.81 (10) 
11 88 2007 REVEL AUCOIN Olivia 55.44 (24) 36.88 (15) 1:32.32 (11) 
12 24 2007 HARPR BOBINSKI Shylla 47.69 (22) 47.70 (23) 1:35.39 (12) 
 
CLASS : 2006 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 23 2006 HARPR ARMSTRONG Cassandr 29.92 (1) 30.45 (2) 1:00.37 (1) 
2 108 2006 SPAC3 DINN Ruby 30.68 (4) 30.54 (3) 1:01.22 (2) 
3 114 2006 SPAC4 CROWLEY Aubrey 31.59 (5) 31.65 (6) 1:03.24 (3) 
4 89 2006 REVEL BERUSCHI Luca 34.48 (8) 34.41 (7) 1:08.89 (4) 
5 90 2006 REVEL BROADWELL Estelle 36.72 (9) 37.15 (10) 1:13.87 (5) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2018 4:16:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved