page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ 2nd Run Start¹ |
USA - NH - DARTMOUTH SKIWAY
1/27/2018 10:30 AM
Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:30 / 13:30 1/27/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 40 SLU Donohue, Ryan 56 25 UNH Mcbride, Conal
2 50 BU Price, Edward 57 48 SLU Astley, Ben
3 60 WPI Shanahan, Liam 58 55 BU Pleasic, Evan
4 70 UVM O`Keefe, Brendan 59 65 WPI Abell, Phillip
5 80 HC Shanahan, Collin 60 75 UVM Heberg, Hunter
6 90 NEU Astie, Romain 61 85 HC Mullett, Griffin
7 191 CHAM Kaufmann, Nick 62 95 NEU Bourassa, Carter
8 01 TRIN Baker, Madison 63 138 DOC Danis, Jackson
9 11 TUFTS Stearns, Justin 64 06 TRIN Guelton, Remi
10 21 UNH St Laurent, Chase 65 16 TUFTS Hadley, Theodore
11 31 CONN Edwards, Matthew 66 49 SLU Stehle, Mason
12 43 SLU Anthony, Connor 67 56 BU Muschello, Michael
13 51 BU Burton, Kyle 68 66 WPI Healy, Christopher
14 61 WPI Donaldson, Peter 69 76 UVM Cassidy, Nathaniel
15 71 UVM Arvin, Zach 70 86 HC Sweeney, Matthew
16 81 HC Sanschagrin, Tyler 71 96 NEU Mullaney, Michael
17 91 NEU Kozak, Damian 72 140 DOC Rozak, Jacob
18 137 CHAM McCarthy, Ryan 73 07 TRIN Stikeleather, Will
19 02 TRIN Tobin, Joshua 74 17 TUFTS Huesing, James
20 12 TUFTS Weitzman, Kenneth 75 57 BU Yadgood, Thomas
21 22 UNH Simpson, Michael 76 67 WPI Burri, Connor
22 32 CONN Ross, Daniel 77 77 UVM Wasser, Ben
23 44 SLU Ryley, William 78 87 HC Hunt, Hugo
24 52 BU Corcoran, Tom 79 97 NEU Piispanen, Matthew
25 62 WPI Reynolds, Carter 80 131 DOC Oster, Simon
26 72 UVM Macmaster, Gordon 81 135 SLU Tellstone, josh
27 82 HC Boerman, David 82 08 TRIN Deangelis, Thomas
28 92 NEU Sugar, Peter 83 18 TUFTS Chiang, Timothy
29 102 CHAM Leclerc, Bronson 84 58 BU Connor, Joseph
30 133 DOC Gardner, Colby 85 69 WPI Kaparos, Yiannis
31 03 TRIN Gould, Marcus 86 78 UVM Dolan, Henry
32 13 TUFTS Connolly, Jake 87 88 HC Quinn, Jack
33 23 UNH Bartlett, Cole 88 98 NEU Stearns, Brendon
34 33 CONN Rodiger, Samuel 89 125 SLU Braun, Isaac
35 46 SLU Pratt, aj 90 173 DOC Fortin, Liam
36 53 BU Allen, Benjamin 91 09 TRIN Cutko, Haven
37 63 WPI Hamori, Sebastian 92 19 TUFTS Steinberg, Justin
38 73 UVM Lingelbach-Pierce, Zander 93 59 BU Kobayashi, Ryan
39 83 HC Weir, William 94 79 UVM Sloan, Oliver
40 93 NEU Pomerantz, Sean 95 89 HC Daly, Patrick
41 103 CHAM Blaker, Eli 96 99 NEU Smilyanski, Yuliya
42 134 DOC Feist, Ned 97 126 SLU Scala, John
43 04 TRIN Rotner, Sam 98 211 DOC Bretherton, Kyle
44 14 TUFTS Anderson, Aubrey 99 00 TRIN Plaut, Zachery
45 24 UNH Frost, Caden 100 10 TUFTS Strohbehn, Sam
46 47 SLU Peek, Jonas 101 238 HC Pijanowski, Justin
47 54 BU Allott, James 102 115 NEU Schonholtz, Douglas
48 64 WPI Huftalen, Connor 103 122 NEU Sampson, Bradley
49 74 UVM Chambers, Michael 104 128 SLU Rowley, Tucker
50 84 HC Mccabe, Keegan 105 130 SLU Parent, Matthew
51 94 NEU Denhart, Charlie 106 132 SLU Van Everen, Oliver
52 108 CHAM Sheed, Alexander 107 156 TUFTS Finnegan, James
53 136 DOC Dignes, Blake 108 170 TUFTS Goggins, Connor
54 05 TRIN Longinotti-Buitoni, Marco 109 181 TUFTS Davis, Patrick
55 15 TUFTS Wulkan, Alexander 110 210 TUFTS Fiorita, Nicholas
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report