Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Team Results¹
USCSA Southeast Massanutten Mens Snowboard GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Massanutten Resort
1/28/2018 12:00 PM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/28/2018                        Page 2 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
Massanutten Mens Snowboard Giant Slalom 
 
48 497 Tucker Buzzell A UVA 7 
49 323 Daniel Sumner A APSU 7 
50 396 Brandon Domonoski A JMU 7 
51 444 Matt Spivey A NCSU 7 
52 467 Dylan Owens A UNCCH 7 
53 498 Spencer Rubin A UVA 8 
54 443 Jacob Smith A NCSU 8 
55 469 Shane Stephens A UNCCH 8 
56 324 Christopher Taylor A APSU 8 
57 377 Austin Poff A JMU 8 
58 500 David Martineau A UVA 9 
59 372 andrew longo A JMU 9 
60 428 Evan Kearse A NCSU 9 
61 326 Jonathan Williford A APSU 9 
62 470 Conner Mann A UNCCH 10 
63 438 Kevin Kang A NCSU 10 
64 370 Chris Provant A JMU 10 
65 327 Benjamin Stone A APSU 10 
66 501 Juan Hernandez-Sanchez A UVA 10 
67 374 Ben Gump B JMU 1 
68 502 Ryan Woodward B UVA 1 
69 303 Maximilian Finnican B APSU 1 
70 503 Arthur He B UVA 2 
71 304 christopher Flaherty B APSU 2 
72 378 Alex Hill B JMU 2 
73 504 Johnny Bounds B UVA 3 
74 308 Finlay Hynes B APSU 3 
75 399 Tyler Sorando B JMU 3 
76 394 Troy Cambetes B JMU 4 
77 309 Alex Kale B APSU 4 
78 381 Harrison Strauss B JMU 5 
79 311 Stuart Lane B APSU 5 
80 314 Keegan Miller B APSU 6 
81 507 Drake Dixon B UVA 6 
82 315 Caleb Ruiz B APSU 7 
83 492 Andrew Smith B UVA 7 
84 318 Cole Siemasko B APSU 8 
85 320 Austin Spaeth B APSU 9 
86 322 Christian Stokes B APSU 10 
87 325 Kekoa Ulansey B APSU 11 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2018 6:31:03 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved