Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-26-18 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/26/2018 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/26/2018                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-26-18 SMAA SL Cheverus- Host 
Gorham, Marshwood, Falmouth, Kennebunk and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 8 F CHEV Tellie Stamaris DNF 
47 4 F FAL/W Caroline Keller DNF 
48 15 F GOR Sarah Baxter DNF 
49 40 F KENN Meg Russell DNF 
50 46 F KENN Mia Banglmaier DNF 
51 48 F KENN Elanna Carroll DNF 
52 50 F KENN Catherine Campbell DNF 
53 25 F WIND Avery Rolfe DNF 
54 34 F FAL/W Alexa Dargie 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 78 M FAL/W Benjamin Adey 47.96 (1) 
2 77 M MARSH Jack Flynn 49.08 (2) 
3 59 M FAL/W Gibson Scott 50.75 (3) 
4 84 M FAL/W Owen White 53.93 (4) 
5 58 M MARSH Sean Maguire 56.47 (5) 
6 60 M KENN Nicholas Teguis 56.73 (6) 
7 67 M KENN Hayden Trufant 57.38 (7) 
8 87 M MARSH Tucker Davis 59.00 (8) 
9 66 M FAL/W Ben Keller 1:00.52 (9) 
10 69 M CHEV Liam Allen 1:03.10 (10) 
11 70 M GOR Victor Popov 1:04.89 (11) 
12 61 M WIND Burke Cornish 1:05.12 (12) 
13 65 M YORK Jack Harrington 1:05.55 (13) 
14 68 M WIND Ben White 1:06.79 (14) 
15 82 M GOR Jacob Polchies 1:10.95 (15) 
16 56 M CHEV Joe Allen 1:11.71 (16) 
17 57 M GOR Owen Smith 1:13.23 (17) 
18 95 M MARSH Jacob Sansoucie 1:14.59 (18) 
19 76 M GOR Samuel Cousins 1:16.98 (19) 
20 85 M KENN Mason Burke 1:17.25 (20) 
21 89 M KENN Brett Clark 1:18.63 (21) 
22 99 M MARSH Matthew White 1:23.23 (22) 
23 103 M MARSH Aidan Berman 1:24.55 (23) 
24 111 M MARSH Jack Lusenhop 1:27.10 (24) 
25 92 M FAL/W Zach Dubinsky 1:27.24 (25) 
26 88 M FAL/W Jacob Leavitt 1:27.53 (26) 
27 104 M FAL/W Nate Nagem 1:27.74 (27) 
28 115 M MARSH Harrison Martin 1:28.09 (28) 
29 91 M MARSH Brennan Shiverick 1:28.95 (29) 
30 113 M MARSH Marcos Abell 1:31.28 (30) 
31 100 M FAL/W Matt Saabye 1:31.91 (31) 
32 109 M MARSH Jake Doyle 1:32.40 (32) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2018 7:38:11 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved