Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
SNH Champs Girls SL¹
SNH Champs Girsl SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
1/26/2018 1:00 PM

SNH CHamps Boys SL T¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/26/2018                     Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : ConVal Total Points : 339.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
55 Liam McCall 1:16.60 (54 1:23.66 (52 2:40.26 (49) 
32 Andrew Stockwell DNF 55.15 (31 
18 Ryan Beal 48.43 (30 DSQ 
39 Aiden Hall 
 
Team : Hanover Total Points : 336.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
31 Barnum Robbie 43.95 (22 47.04 (20 1:30.99 (16) 87.0 
17 Mackall Michael 43.05 (20 48.25 (24 1:31.30 (18) 85.0 
38 Hamlin Pierce 47.43 (26 46.81 (19 1:34.24 (21) 83.0 
10 Bender Billy 52.11 (36 48.04 (23 1:40.15 (23) 81.0 
24 Elin Jett 1:00.43 (45 1:01.03 (38 2:01.46 (35) 
44 Benjamin Caleb DSQ 1:13.57 (48 
2 Gottlieb Jordan 
 
Team : Hollis-Brookline Total Points : 323.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Connor Farwell 31.64 (1) 31.95 (1) 1:03.59 (1) 100.0 
21 Trevor Cardin 51.55 (34 56.68 (32 1:48.23 (30) 76.0 
14 Maxwell Marshall 37.44 (9) 1:14.59 (49 1:52.03 (32) 74.0 
28 Conner Cardin 53.69 (38 58.66 (35 1:52.35 (33) 73.0 
35 Gage McElroy 1:19.45 (55 1:09.06 (44 2:28.51 (47) 
 
Team : Oyster River Total Points : 300.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Owen Mueller 41.15 (18 52.88 (28 1:34.03 (20) 84.0 
27 Nathan Sullivan 41.40 (19 59.78 (37 1:41.18 (25) 79.0 
34 Ty Mountain 1:21.70 (56 45.21 (16 2:06.91 (40) 69.0 
57 Samuel Pigott 53.87 (39 1:15.00 (50 2:08.87 (41) 68.0 
20 Charles Brooks 47.71 (28 DSQ 
61 Aidan Hackenburg 52.07 (35 DSQ 
47 Gabe Speidel DNF 
13 Tyler Nachilly 
41 Jareer Lababidi 
52 Ryan Belanger 
64 Coleman Moore 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2018 4:15:38 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved