Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SNH Champs Girls GS¹
SNH Champs Boys GS T¹
SNH HS Champs Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
1/26/2018 10:00 AM

SNH Girls GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/26/2018                     Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Souhegan Total Points : 344.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
47 Lilli Boyle 42.69 (37 43.75 (33 1:26.44 (34) 
41 Yarter Mackenzie 45.05 (39 43.51 (32 1:28.56 (37) 
54 McNamara Anne 56.17 (53 59.55 (51 1:55.72 (48) 
56 McNamara Lynne 1:05.06 (54 1:00.11 (52 2:05.17 (50) 
52 Reitter Alissa 55.73 (51 DNF 
 
Team : Oyster River Total Points : 342.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Colarusso Olivia 35.22 (5) 35.38 (5) 1:10.60 (4) 97.0 
4 Reid Holly 38.67 (19 38.18 (12 1:16.85 (15) 87.0 
18 Reid Lauren 38.88 (21 39.82 (20 1:18.70 (21) 82.0 
45 Bruhm Mackenzie 41.53 (30 42.33 (31 1:23.86 (30) 76.0 
32 Serrano Susanna 46.73 (44 44.89 (39 1:31.62 (40) 
39 Haskell Charlotte 51.57 (49 50.77 (46 1:42.34 (44) 
50 Guilmette Kelsey 1:24.19 (57 2:10.51 (56 3:34.70 (54) 
25 Wilson Hannah 37.28 (14 DNF 
 
Team : Lebanon Total Points : 326.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Hastings Jessica 36.93 (11 38.03 (11 1:14.96 (11) 91.0 
10 Anikis Lindsay 38.56 (18 39.84 (21 1:18.40 (20) 83.0 
17 Chase Baylee 41.62 (31 41.96 (30 1:23.58 (28) 77.0 
31 Galeva Emily 46.24 (43 48.09 (43 1:34.33 (41) 75.0 
24 Hunt Madison 45.48 (41 50.75 (45 1:36.23 (42) 
44 Delgado Artemisia 55.22 (50 55.80 (50 1:51.02 (47) 
38 Jameson Olivia 
 
Team : Pembroke Total Points : 311.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Boyajian Jessica 39.16 (23 38.95 (19 1:18.11 (18) 85.0 
21 Muise Katherine 41.77 (32 40.06 (22 1:21.83 (25) 79.0 
35 Weingartner Elyza 48.19 (45 48.39 (44 1:36.58 (43) 74.0 
42 Brown Hannah 49.73 (46 53.01 (47 1:42.74 (45) 73.0 
14 Keyes Molly DNF 43.79 (34 
28 Simmons Lauren 
48 Plourde Corinna 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2018 12:35:02 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved