Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys GS LMC 4 Indivi¹
LMC 4 Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Boyne Mountain
1/25/2018 5:00 PM

Boys GS LMC 4 Team¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/25/2018                     Page 2 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 25, 2018 @ Boyne Mountain 
Boys GS LMC 4 
 
Current Class : A 
 
Team : BC Total Points : 84.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 A Quinton Kuhn 33.22 (17 30.64 (14 1:03.86 (14) 14 * 
2 A Josef Svab 35.41 (21 35.43 (23 1:10.84 (21) 21 * 
4 A Maria Castiad 44.89 (25 44.34 (25 1:29.23 (24) 24 * 
3 A Sophia Hemmings 43.60 (24 45.81 (26 1:29.41 (25) 25 * 
 
64 B Austin Smar 31.95 (3) 31.87 (3) 1:03.82 (2) 2 * 
72 B Robbie Gillette 32.73 (4) 32.23 (5) 1:04.96 (3) 3 * 
76 B Ethan Schumaker 33.55 (7) 33.17 (7) 1:06.72 (6) 6 * 
74 B Alex Likens 33.82 (8) 33.41 (8) 1:07.23 (7) 7 * 
77 B Harrison Luplow 33.86 (9) 34.28 (14 1:08.14 (9) 9 
62 B Ryan LeBlance 34.81 (11 33.61 (9) 1:08.42 (10) 10 
67 B Beck Brearley 36.78 (16 36.23 (16 1:13.01 (16) 16 
75 B Liam Ransford 42.29 (20 34.20 (13 1:16.49 (18) 18 
65 B Luke Baker 54.36 (23 31.75 (2) 1:26.11 (21) 21 
 
Team : GNA Total Points : 18.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
52 B Shane Pilate 31.76 (2) 30.48 (1) 1:02.24 (1) 1 * 
58 B Joe Klein 33.20 (5) 32.21 (4) 1:05.41 (4) 4 * 
54 B Tom Morrison 33.38 (6) 32.51 (6) 1:05.89 (5) 5 * 
55 B Justin Jansen 34.17 (10 33.69 (10 1:07.86 (8) 8 * 
53 B Eli Szumera 31.51 (1) 39.94 (21 1:11.45 (14) 14 
57 B Victor Benitah DNF 37.57 (19 30 
56 B Will Hansen DNS DNS 30 
 
Team : CVX Total Points : 58.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
23 B Alex Morgridge 35.16 (12 33.97 (12 1:09.13 (11) 11 * 
27 B Philip Sterrett 35.43 (14 33.86 (11 1:09.29 (12) 12 * 
22 B Jack Kita 36.04 (15 36.27 (17 1:12.31 (15) 15 * 
24 B Charley Pop 41.09 (18 40.84 (22 1:21.93 (20) 20 * 
21 B Winslow Freds 51.80 (21 46.44 (24 1:38.24 (22) 22 
29 B Cam Arnold DNF 44.96 (23 30 
16 B Andrew Baten DNS DNS 30 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2018 8:36:04 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved