Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys LMC 4 Individua¹
LMC 4 Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Boyne Mountain
1/25/2018 5:00 PM

Boys Slalom LMC 4 Te¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/25/2018                     Page 2 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 25, 2018 @ Boyne Mountain 
Boys SL LMC 4 
 
Current Class : A 
 
Team : BC Total Points : 86.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 A Quinton Kuhn 47.84 (10 47.90 (10 1:35.74 (9) 9 * 
2 A Josef Svab 1:02.59 (24 1:02.74 (23 2:05.33 (24) 24 * 
4 A Maria Castiad 1:14.43 (25 1:15.41 (26 2:29.84 (26) 26 * 
3 A Sophia Hemmings 1:15.87 (26 1:17.82 (27 2:33.69 (27) 27 * 
 
65 B Luke Baker 48.34 (2) 47.77 (2) 1:36.11 (2) 2 * 
72 B Robbie Gillette 52.18 (5) 49.88 (4) 1:42.06 (4) 4 * 
68 B Ian Davis 51.95 (4) 50.67 (5) 1:42.62 (5) 5 * 
76 B Ethan Schumaker 52.71 (6) 53.22 (7) 1:45.93 (7) 7 * 
77 B Harrison Luplow 55.08 (8) 55.55 (8) 1:50.63 (8) 8 
75 B Liam Ransford 55.56 (9) 57.41 (10 1:52.97 (9) 9 
67 B Beck Brearley 57.83 (10 56.24 (9) 1:54.07 (10) 10 
74 B Alex Likens 1:00.55 (12 1:11.06 (16 2:11.61 (14) 14 
 
Team : GNA Total Points : 23.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
52 B Shane Pilate 46.70 (1) 46.81 (1) 1:33.51 (1) 1 * 
54 B Tom Morrison 50.34 (3) 48.74 (3) 1:39.08 (3) 3 * 
58 B Joe Klein 52.96 (7) 52.82 (6) 1:45.78 (6) 6 * 
57 B Victor Benitah 1:05.91 (14 1:03.70 (14 2:09.61 (13) 13 * 
55 B Justin Jansen 1:08.10 (15 1:04.72 (15 2:12.82 (16) 16 
56 B Will Hansen DNS DNS 28 
 
Team : CVX Total Points : 56.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
23 B Alex Morgridge 59.77 (11 59.60 (12 1:59.37 (11) 11 * 
22 B Jack Kita 1:00.58 (13 58.92 (11 1:59.50 (12) 12 * 
27 B Philip Sterrett 1:09.91 (18 1:02.74 (13 2:12.65 (15) 15 * 
29 B Cam Arnold 1:15.50 (20 1:12.82 (17 2:28.32 (18) 18 * 
21 B Winslow Freds 1:20.57 (21 1:20.53 (19 2:41.10 (19) 19 
16 B Andrew Baten DNS DNS 28 
24 B Charley Pop 1:14.33 (19 DNF 28 
 
Team : GRY Total Points : 101.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
98 B Brayden Whitley 1:09.16 (17 1:14.57 (18 2:23.73 (17) 17 * 
99 B Jiaxiang Yuan 1:34.45 (22 DNS 28 * 
100 B Pattarapol Srinual DNS DNS 28 * 
94 B Matheo Tritschler DNS DNS 28 * 
101 B Dario Ramos 1:08.60 (16 DNF 28 
97 B Devin ODell DNF DNF 28 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2018 8:17:56 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved