page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/25/2018 5:00 PM
Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 1/25/2018 Page 2
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-25-18 CCC SL Falmouth- Host
Greely, Freeport, Molly Ockett and Lake Region
Current Class : M
Team : MOMS Total Points : 20.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
39 M Ian Jacobson 34.89 (5) 39.27 (4) 1:14.16 (3) 3 *
34 M Hogan Bemis 37.30 (6) 37.47 (3) 1:14.77 (4) 4 *
44 M Braeden Harlow 38.38 (7) 43.25 (7) 1:21.63 (6) 6 *
59 M Liam Patterson 40.26 (9) 44.33 (8) 1:24.59 (7) 7 *
54 M Tyler Dekutoski 42.52 (14 44.54 (9) 1:27.06 (9) 9
63 M Ethan St. Pierre 47.62 (28 50.40 (16 1:38.02 (18) 18
66 M Dana Hamlin 49.28 (30 53.71 (22 1:42.99 (25) 25
49 M Marcos Barrionuevo 43.53 (16 1:00.79 (31 1:44.32 (26) 26
69 M Jackson Witchley 55.61 (39 1:00.30 (30 1:55.91 (33) 33
72 M Corbin Blake 55.87 (40 1:01.63 (32 1:57.50 (35) 35
Team : LRMS Total Points : 24.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
36 M Zach Vogel 29.86 (2) 31.37 (1) 1:01.23 (1) 1 *
41 M Ezra Gronlund 38.43 (8) 42.14 (5) 1:20.57 (5) 5 *
51 M Samuel Plummer 42.14 (13 42.80 (6) 1:24.94 (8) 8 *
46 M Alecssander Freita 41.31 (11 45.82 (10 1:27.13 (10) 10 *
56 M Jonathan Boos 44.40 (19 47.75 (13 1:32.15 (13) 13
61 M Lucas Gosselin 45.44 (21 52.27 (19 1:37.71 (17) 17
71 M Brian Lucy 49.74 (31 55.72 (27 1:45.46 (28) 28
74 M Kevin Lucy 52.59 (35 1:02.04 (34 1:54.63 (32) 32
65 M Griffin Duigan 51.17 (34 1:08.91 (37 2:00.08 (37) 37
68 M Everett Yanneli 54.67 (38 1:09.93 (38 2:04.60 (39) 39
Team : GRE Total Points : 58.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
33 M Ben Hanson 32.63 (3) 35.88 (2) 1:08.51 (2) 2 *
53 M Fritz Kendall 44.58 (20 46.49 (11 1:31.07 (12) 12 *
38 M Eric Vanni 43.66 (18 49.95 (14 1:33.61 (14) 14 *
43 M Andrew Boese 43.63 (17 1:03.49 (35 1:47.12 (30) 30 *
Team : FREE Total Points : 62.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
78 M Owen Rusiecki 40.40 (10 46.93 (12 1:27.33 (11) 11 *
80 M Kai Small 45.74 (22 51.36 (18 1:37.10 (15) 15 *
45 M Bobby Strong 41.65 (12 55.61 (26 1:37.26 (16) 16 *
55 M Noah Fowler 48.36 (29 50.18 (15 1:38.54 (20) 20 *
75 M Tristan Francis 50.78 (33 54.22 (24 1:45.00 (27) 27
76 M Jack Gilbert 53.88 (36 57.79 (29 1:51.67 (31) 31
67 M Oliver Eames 54.55 (37 1:01.91 (33 1:56.46 (34) 34
35 M Andrew Morrissey 34.41 (4) 1:24.26 (41 1:58.67 (36) 36
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2018 6:39:26 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report