page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results YSL by class¹Run 1 Start List |
USA - UT - PCMR
1/28/2018 10:30 AM
YSL results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
PC YSL SUNDAY
NAT RACE CODE No. N0113
PARK CITY RACE DEPT JANUARY 28, 2018
PCMR INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD goldschmidt, stan (USA) COURSE PAYDAY
REFEREE stone, Becky (USA) START 2216 M
CHIEF OF RACE Korfanta, Karen (USA) FINISH 2140 M
VERTICAL DROP 76 M
LENGTH 0 M
HOMOLOG.Nr. U426/11/09
COURSE SETTER Hendrickson, Duane (USA)
FORERUNNERS -A- Slabinski, richard (USA) -B- Buchheister, Luka (USA)
-C- -D-
-E- -F-
-G- -H-
-I- -J-
GATES/DIR CHANGES 17/(17)
START TIME 10:30
WEATHER: PARTLY CLOUDY SNOW: PACKED POWDER TEMP. S: -1 C F: -1 C
----------------------- UNOFFICIAL PENALTY -42.39 -----------------------
F=980
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
1 272 6722170 Kiely, Olivia U12 PSRA/06 24.39 0.00
2 280 6756207 Braysich, Alessandra U12 PSRA/06 24.64 10.05
3 294 6502943 Mannelin, Kirsten U12 RM/07 25.47 43.39
4 269 6661002 Turner, Vivian U12 PCSS/07 25.52 45.40
5 270 6582201 Strader, Simone U12 PCSS/06 25.70 52.64
6 279 6665148 Schlopy, Skye U12 PCSS/06 26.25 74.74
7 299 6646718 Hilderbrand, Cadence U12 PCSS/06 26.43 81.97
8 247 6741785 Gumeson, Anika U10 PCFT/09 26.45 82.77
9 264 6719596 Tracey, Alexa U10 PCSS/08 26.46 83.17
10 301 6718882 Brennan, Katerina U12 PSRA/07 26.91 101.25
11 293 6747635 Kirby, Greta U12 PCSS/07 26.92 101.66
12 246 6611230 Demers, Chloe U10 PCFT/08 27.12 109.69
13 268 6789408 Noteware, Chase U12 RM/07 27.19 112.51
14 286 6710592 Gilotti, Madison U12 PCSS/07 27.22 113.71
15 259 6669358 Milner, Scout U10 PCFT/08 27.23 114.11
28-01-18 / PCMR LIST: N0113 GF7 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report