page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results YSL by class¹Run 1 Start List |
USA - UT - PCMR
1/28/2018 10:30 AM
YSL results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
PC YSL SUNDAY
NAT RACE CODE No. N0112
PARK CITY RACE DEPT JANUARY 28, 2018
PCMR INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME
16 365 Walker-Adams, Rayce U12 SB/06 27.38
17 334 Kirschner, Sam U10 PCSS/08 27.40
18 373 Steffen, Quinn U12 ALT/06 27.45
19 303 Schillinger, Rhys U10 PCFT/09 27.50
20 327 Kanarowski, Luke U10 PCFT/09 27.63
21 368 Glidden, Austin U12 PCSS/07 27.66
22 354 Feeney, Samuel U12 BH/06 27.82
23 314 Valaika, Robert U10 PCFT/08 27.88
24 329 O`Brien, Cash U10 PCFT/09 28.16
25 309 Cummings, Cannan U10 PCSS/08 28.28
26 353 Damico, Will U12 RM/06 28.44
27 319 Carmack, Ian U10 PCFT/08 28.63
28 305 Hokanson, Jacob U10 PCFT/09 28.78
29 312 Sivey, Xander U10 PCSS/08 29.11
231 Meirowitz, Patrick U8 SB/11 29.11
31 333 Parker, Cortland U10 SB/09 29.15
32 377 Hartwig, Nathaniel U12 ALT/06 29.21
33 359 Labon, Zander U12 PCFT/07 29.35
34 336 Shober, Sullivan U10 PCSS/08 29.38
35 375 Bamberger, Julian U12 RM/07 29.51
36 370 Swensen, Conner U12 SB/06 29.68
37 351 Steward, Alex U12 ALT/07 29.72
38 374 Lipson, Andrew U12 SB/07 29.73
39 320 Hanrahan, Andrew U10 RM/09 29.75
40 376 Abel, Jacob U12 BH/07 29.91
41 331 Ludlow, Lucas U10 ALT/08 29.93
42 306 Rinehart, Alec U10 ALT/08 30.18
43 218 Hilderbrand, Caleb U8 PCFT/10 30.32
44 362 Hijjawi, Dean U12 RM/06 30.45
45 358 Carter, Henry U12 SB/07 30.55
46 356 Carter, Joseph U12 SB/07 30.97
328 Solander, Axel U10 PCFT/09 30.97
48 360 Jameson, Jax U12 SB/06 31.15
49 344 Marchant, Jackson U10 SB/08 31.21
50 216 Sattelmeier, Hugo U8 PCFT/10 31.74
51 326 Goldberg, Cortland U10 PCFT/09 31.75
52 339 Whitaker, Matthew U10 PCSS/08 31.85
53 317 Damico, Henry U10 RM/09 32.11
54 345 Connell, Maxx U10 PCFT/09 32.27
55 341 Fisher, Zane U10 PCFT/08 32.66
56 357 Ball, Marek U12 PCFT/06 32.87
57 225 Turner, Sebastian U8 PCFT/10 33.08
28-01-18 / PCMR LIST: N0112 GM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report