page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
CAN - QC - Zone Abitienne
1/20/2018 2:00 PM
Final SL U12-U18¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/20/2018 Page 1
Finale regionale centralisee des Jeux de Quebec
Club de Competition Mont Kanasuta
Slalom: U12 a U18
CLASS : U12F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 44 U12F Vid?o Roy Charlie 40.66 (1) 40.84 (1) 1:21.50 (1)
2 43 U12F Vid?o Sayeur Oph?lie 42.66 (2) 44.11 (2) 1:26.77 (2)
3 52 U12F Kanas Jolicoeur Alexann 43.57 (3) 44.30 (3) 1:27.87 (3)
4 42 U12F Kanas Busque Marie-Miche 43.85 (5) 46.30 (4) 1:30.15 (4)
5 48 U12F Vid?o Gilbert Clara 43.65 (4) 47.62 (7) 1:31.27 (5)
6 49 U12F Kanas Turpin-Langlois An 45.40 (6) 46.36 (5) 1:31.76 (6)
7 54 U12F Vid?o Beaus?jour Oph?lie 47.58 (7) 46.50 (6) 1:34.08 (7)
8 51 U12F Kanas Bolduc ?lie 51.48 (9) 48.72 (8) 1:40.20 (8)
9 46 U12F Kanas Morisset Clara 50.86 (8) 51.89 (9) 1:42.75 (9)
10 53 U12F Kanas Th?berge Ga?lle 54.80 (10) 55.48 (10) 1:50.28 (10)
11 56 U12F Kanas Lussier Britany
12 50 U12F Kanas Dion Z?lie
CLASS : U12M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 58 U12M Vid?o Rodier Philippe 36.96 (1) 38.20 (2) 1:15.16 (1)
2 60 U12M Vid?o Lauzon Etienne 37.64 (2) 38.16 (1) 1:15.80 (2)
3 66 U12M Vid?o Roy Zachary 40.55 (3) 41.68 (3) 1:22.23 (3)
4 57 U12M Kanas Goulet Alexandre 44.66 (4) 45.16 (4) 1:29.82 (4)
5 62 U12M Kanas Morand Ethan 46.92 (5) 48.90 (5) 1:35.82 (5)
6 65 U12M Kamis Robin Brayden 49.84 (6) 50.59 (6) 1:40.43 (6)
7 67 U12M Vid?o Rochette ?than 51.16 (7) 52.40 (7) 1:43.56 (7)
8 59 U12M Kanas Salois Gadoury Hug 1:00.20 (8) 1:02.30 (9) 2:02.50 (8)
9 64 U12M Vid?o Valade Liam 1:03.79 (9) 59.24 (8) 2:03.03 (9)
10 61 U12M Kanas Fillion L?veill? L 1:13.26 (10) 1:20.33 (10) 2:33.59 (10)
CLASS : U14F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 69 U14F Vid?o B?liveau Fanny 34.11 (1) 34.11 (1) 1:08.22 (1)
2 71 U14F Kanas Guertin Chlo?e 38.40 (2) 38.04 (3) 1:16.44 (2)
3 68 U14F Kanas B?gin Maude 40.31 (3) 41.05 (4) 1:21.36 (3)
4 70 U14F Vid?o Burrows-Dub? Zhara DNF 36.70 (2)
CLASS : U14M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 73 U14M Kanas Taylor Vincent 34.26 (1) 35.63 (1) 1:09.89 (1)
2 74 U14M Vid?o Rochette Samuel 45.07 (2) 36.20 (2) 1:21.27 (2)
3 72 U14M Kanas Janvier Benoit 48.86 (3) 40.08 (3) 1:28.94 (3)
4 75 U14M Vid?o Sayeur J?r?me
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2018 9:03:17 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report