Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Unofficial 2nd Run¹
Start List¹
Alpine Insurance FIS Alberta Cup - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Resort
1/21/2018 9:35 AM
Hill the best out top 30, Gray second

Unoff-DSQs Not enter¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
ALPINE INSURANCE ALBERTA CUP  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
Lake Louise Ski Club JANUARY 21, 2018 
Lake Louise Ski Resort FIS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 10 RUTTER, Karleen CAN/99 54.66 55.53 1:50.19 72.42 
17 27 VAN SOEST, Katrina CAN/99 54.90 55.44 1:50.34 73.50 
18 34 MULDREW, Nellie CAN/01 54.73 55.63 1:50.36 73.64 
19 20 HENDERSON, Tyrah CAN/00 54.75 56.36 1:51.11 79.03 
20 21 SOETAERT, Kjeryn CAN/99 56.06 55.41 1:51.47 81.62 
21 28 HAWKINS, Isla CAN/00 54.84 56.74 1:51.58 82.41 
22 30 KERSEY, Makena CAN/01 54.74 57.23 1:51.97 85.22 
23 107 ANDERSON, Kristen CAN/01 55.07 57.22 1:52.29 87.52 
24 45 KAISER, Michaela CAN/01 56.44 57.61 1:54.05 100.18 
25 40 KNIGHT, Jenna CAN/01 57.33 59.26 1:56.59 118.44 
26 25 BODEN, Farli USA/00 57.06 1:00.00 1:57.06 121.82 
27 47 PRZYBYLSKI, Kyra CAN/01 57.64 59.78 1:57.42 124.41 
28 46 MOORE, Laura CAN/01 57.59 1:00.09 1:57.68 126.28 
29 18 LAMOUREUX, Georgia CAN/00 56.85 1:01.19 1:58.04 128.87 
30 48 BINLEY-EWING, Rose CAN/01 58.65 59.89 1:58.54 132.47 
31 43 GRZELAK, Rachel USA/99 58.15 1:00.60 1:58.75 133.98 
32 41 KLAPATIUK, Grace CAN/00 56.77 1:02.20 1:58.97 135.56 
33 50 GOOCH, Camryn CAN/01 57.87 1:01.33 1:59.20 137.21 
34 54 REDMOND, Emily CAN/01 58.16 1:01.45 1:59.61 140.16 
35 49 KALUDJERCIC, Ksenija CAN/01 58.99 1:00.88 1:59.87 142.03 
36 36 NARDONE, Melissa USA/99 58.02 1:02.17 2:00.19 144.33 
37 44 KOCZIJ, Agatka CAN/01 59.82 1:01.10 2:00.92 149.58 
38 39 HOFFMAN, Isabella USA/00 57.75 1:03.42 2:01.17 151.38 
39 53 TELLEZ, Mariana CAN/01 1:00.67 1:02.03 2:02.70 162.38 
40 51 HAWKINS, Anna CAN/01 1:02.39 1:05.46 2:07.85 199.42 
41 52 WHITE, Halle USA/00 1:03.44 1:05.77 2:09.21 209.20 
42 57 STURKO, Danielle CAN/01 1:05.66 1:10.56 2:16.22 259.61 
43 59 MICHAEL, Charlotte CAN/01 1:07.85 1:11.12 2:18.97 279.38 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
58 GIBSON, Isabelle CAN/01 
42 LAVELLE, Chloe USA/00 
35 GRABINSKI, Kamilia CAN/01 
33 JARDINE-ARNOLD, Myka CAN/00 
26 LOWE, Teegan USA/00 
22 SELIG, Adele AUS/01 
9 COLLINS, Maddie USA/99 
6 BOUCHARD, Lili USA/99 
 
21-01-18 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: SF7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 
We love to race. Thank you for joining us! 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved