page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results ¹ |
CAN - New Brunswick - POLEY MT
1/20/2018 9:15 AM
Official results¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
POLEY U14-U18 MALE SLALOM JAN 20TH
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT18.0219
POLEY JANUARY 20, 2018
POLEY MT ATLANTIC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL ST ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 31 88151 HICKEY, Pierre CAN/04 45.15 49.20 1:34.35 113.21
17 23 77024 LEVESQUE, Edouard CAN/04 45.95 49.01 1:34.96 118.60
18 7 78630 PETERSON, Samuel CAN/01 45.14 50.10 1:35.24 121.07
19 30 85646 MARTIN, Liam CAN/04 46.52 50.58 1:37.10 137.50
20 22 85062 ROY, Samuel CAN/04 43.30 54.72 1:38.02 145.62
21 36 80169 GOODWIN, Ben CAN/03 45.99 52.06 1:38.05 145.89
22 28 69610 BYRNE, Gerry CAN/02 47.00 51.34 1:38.34 148.45
23 18 73421 HAVILL, Jason CAN/01 51.74 47.46 1:39.20 156.05
24 41 73490 MCLEAN, Owen CAN/05 45.09 55.34 1:40.43 166.91
25 34 73426 MCKENNA, Colin CAN/04 47.41 53.09 1:40.50 167.53
26 29 77697 PELLEY, Sam CAN/03 48.84 53.57 1:42.41 184.39
27 21 70579 AUCOIN, Dominik CAN/03 43.10 59.71 1:42.81 187.93
28 35 73458 MILLS, Owen CAN/02 49.20 54.86 1:44.06 198.96
29 37 84305 PATON, Geoffrey CAN/04 50.39 54.00 1:44.39 201.88
30 42 79648 BERUBE, Alec CAN/05 55.00 50.04 1:45.04 207.62
31 54 82435 RICHARDS, Nicholas CAN/05 51.42 57.85 1:49.27 244.97
32 48 87967 CARRAGHER, Ethan CAN/03 52.86 56.71 1:49.57 247.62
33 38 85642 SPARKES, Hayden CAN/05 52.99 57.55 1:50.54 256.19
34 47 86087 SIMMS, Charlie CAN/04 54.55 58.70 1:53.25 280.12
35 40 84684 CARRUTHERS, Aidan CAN/04 54.77 58.62 1:53.39 281.36
36 46 74427 RAMSDEN, Luke CAN/05 55.62 59.73 1:55.35 298.67
37 43 79392 KERSHAW, Lukas CAN/05 55.29 1:00.75 1:56.04 304.76
38 52 85829 JURCINA, Jack CAN/05 55.85 1:00.53 1:56.38 307.76
39 44 91865 CORMIER, Julien CAN/05 59.25 1:02.99 2:02.24 359.51
40 51 87825 CLARK, Adam CAN/05 1:05.36 1:11.41 2:16.77 487.83
41 32 73365 ERITH-ELLWOOD, Alex CAN/04 1:11.87 1:12.97 2:24.84 559.10
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
27 72162 BELYEA, Holland CAN/03
20 72079 MAGEE, Jonathan CAN/03
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
55 84247 LAMBIE, Marcus CAN/04 Gate 0
NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN
20-01-18 / POLEY MT LIST: NAT1808_19_01_ NAT18.0219SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report